Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,449
밤이싫어 profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

밤이싫어#kr9

Recent formWLWLLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

1075 LP

52.4%

Win rate

642W · 583L1,225 Matches

Ranked Flex

Platinum IV

55 LP

60.0%

Win rate

3W · 2L5 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Miss Fortune · ADC616.7%9.1785.5
Yunara · ADC520%9.7879
Ashe · ADC450%8.2681.6
Nautilus · Support20%1.6243.7
Jarvan IV · Jungle1100%5.1398
Vayne · Top10%8.3849.3
Lucian · ADC10%7.41,918.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:23:55 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 7:53:32 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 6:55:25 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 5:56:24 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 4:56:11 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 3:50:10 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 2:46:49 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 1:52:37 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 12:45:11 PM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 11:46:16 AM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 10:48:38 AM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 9:52:06 AM UTCMASTER I1075642 / 583
10/20/2026, 8:58:25 AM UTCMASTER I1085642 / 582
10/20/2026, 7:59:33 AM UTCMASTER I1065641 / 581
10/20/2026, 6:31:50 AM UTCMASTER I1045640 / 580
10/20/2026, 5:41:36 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 4:53:12 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 3:56:46 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 2:57:41 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
10/20/2026, 1:32:16 AM UTCMASTER I985639 / 580
← Newer matchesHistory range: 481–500Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

201 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

2 / 0 / 12 KDA · 78 CS

51.9% KP · 398 damage/min

15:16
Defeat

201 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

4 / 4 / 2 KDA · 166 CS

60.0% KP · 849.3 damage/min

19:59
Victory

201 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

9 / 0 / 6 KDA · 146 CS

51.7% KP · 804.7 damage/min

15:21
Defeat

201 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 4 / 1 KDA · 24 CS

50.0% KP · 277.3 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

201 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

1 / 3 / 2 KDA · 177 CS

50.0% KP · 519.1 damage/min

18:21
Defeat

201 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

1 / 1 / 1 KDA · 211 CS

50.0% KP · 468.4 damage/min

20:01
Defeat

201 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

6 / 6 / 4 KDA · 287 CS

41.7% KP · 932.3 damage/min

28:12
Defeat

202 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

5 / 5 / 5 KDA · 288 CS

66.7% KP · 756.8 damage/min

31:17
Victory

202 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

8 / 3 / 10 KDA · 219 CS

60.0% KP · 776.1 damage/min

25:32
Defeat

202 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

4 / 6 / 2 KDA · 200 CS

40.0% KP · 927.1 damage/min

21:33
Defeat

202 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

16 / 8 / 11 KDA · 263 CS

84.4% KP · 1,626.9 damage/min

31:43
Defeat

202 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

10 / 5 / 3 KDA · 287 CS

61.9% KP · 1,031.5 damage/min

32:44
Defeat

202 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

18 / 9 / 7 KDA · 287 CS

73.5% KP · 1,918.8 damage/min

38:55
Defeat

202 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 5 / 2 KDA · 33 CS

20.0% KP · 210.1 damage/min

20:37
Defeat

202 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

1 / 1 / 0 KDA · 142 CS

50.0% KP · 505.2 damage/min

15:17
Defeat

202 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

0 / 0 / 2 KDA · 111 CS

66.7% KP · 297.2 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

202 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

3 / 6 / 6 KDA · 155 CS

47.4% KP · 434.8 damage/min

22:10
Victory

202 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

11 / 6 / 9 KDA · 237 CS

43.5% KP · 996.3 damage/min

31:40
Victory

202 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

6 / 3 / 4 KDA · 288 CS

35.7% KP · 747.4 damage/min

26:45
Defeat

202 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

6 / 5 / 5 KDA · 197 CS

73.3% KP · 1,010.7 damage/min

20:33
Back to profile
밤이싫어#kr9 — Match History | MacroDiff