Players
Live Riot dataLevel 185
Barvy IQ profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Barvy IQ#GOAT

Recent formWWWWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3007 LP

71.6%

Win rate

131W · 52L183 Matches

Ranked Flex

Gold III

52 LP

71.0%

Win rate

22W · 9L31 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Bel'Veth · Jungle14100%8.41,074.8
Shaco · Jungle250%71,082.9
Rammus · Jungle1100%5.9442
Caitlyn · ADC10%6.5541.2
Kai'Sa · ADC1100%8.5874.1
Naafiri · Jungle10%6.31,041.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:28:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 7:43:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 6:54:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 5:17:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 4:23:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 3:37:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 2:56:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 1:23:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/20/2026, 12:35:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 11:44:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 10:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 9:11:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 8:20:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 7:24:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 6:27:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 5:39:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
10/19/2026, 4:50:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3007131 / 52
← Newer matchesHistory range: 221–240Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

91 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

8 / 4 / 1 KDA · 167 CS

25.0% KP · 624 damage/min

18:15
Victory

91 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

12 / 3 / 12 KDA · 226 CS

63.2% KP · 1,193.2 damage/min

23:59
Victory

91 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

15 / 4 / 4 KDA · 241 CS

55.9% KP · 1,147.1 damage/min

28:40
Victory

91 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

13 / 2 / 8 KDA · 269 CS

58.3% KP · 1,296.8 damage/min

25:42
Victory

91 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

28 / 3 / 2 KDA · 335 CS

88.2% KP · 1,565 damage/min

35:25
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

22 / 3 / 8 KDA · 277 CS

81.1% KP · 1,445.4 damage/min

31:28
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

16 / 2 / 4 KDA · 240 CS

60.6% KP · 1,834.3 damage/min

25:15
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

15 / 5 / 3 KDA · 323 CS

54.5% KP · 1,243.2 damage/min

34:32
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

21 / 9 / 13 KDA · 253 CS

73.9% KP · 1,719.6 damage/min

35:16
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

19 / 2 / 3 KDA · 216 CS

64.7% KP · 1,206.4 damage/min

21:45
Victory

92 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 4 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:07
Victory

93 days ago

Rammus champion portrait

Rammus · Jungle

4 / 3 / 11 KDA · 190 CS

44.1% KP · 442 damage/min

31:58
Victory

93 days ago

Shaco champion portrait

Shaco · Jungle

9 / 6 / 5 KDA · 375 CS

38.9% KP · 784.9 damage/min

48:17
Defeat

93 days ago

Shaco champion portrait

Shaco · Jungle

25 / 10 / 7 KDA · 239 CS

69.6% KP · 1,380.9 damage/min

38:23
Defeat

94 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

5 / 10 / 2 KDA · 186 CS

35.0% KP · 541.2 damage/min

28:26
Victory

94 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

9 / 2 / 8 KDA · 254 CS

35.4% KP · 874.1 damage/min

29:50
Victory

95 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

13 / 0 / 4 KDA · 254 CS

77.3% KP · 900.3 damage/min

23:07
Defeat

95 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

15 / 8 / 7 KDA · 168 CS

75.9% KP · 1,041.4 damage/min

26:51
Victory

95 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

11 / 4 / 4 KDA · 232 CS

71.4% KP · 871.2 damage/min

24:01
Victory

95 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 2 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:07
Back to profile