Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,122
GEENA profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

GEENA#66666

Recent formLLLWWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3229 LP

52.8%

Win rate

906W · 809L1,715 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

80.0%

Win rate

12W · 3L15 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 17 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Syndra · Mid540%7.2868.9
Janna · Support20%1176.8
Syndra · ADC20%7.3834.9
Sona · Support250%1.4469.8
Caitlyn · ADC250%7363.8
Yuumi · Support10%0.860.6
Nami · Support10%0.9498.7
Akali · Top10%4.8646.9
Lissandra · Mid1100%6.21,261.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:26:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3229906 / 809
10/20/2026, 7:59:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3229906 / 809
10/20/2026, 6:59:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3229906 / 809
10/20/2026, 5:58:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3229906 / 809
10/20/2026, 4:57:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3229906 / 809
10/20/2026, 3:51:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 2:39:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 1:41:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 12:47:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 11:47:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 10:49:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 9:54:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 8:59:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 7:23:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 6:35:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 5:52:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 4:56:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3295906 / 807
10/20/2026, 3:59:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3328906 / 806
10/20/2026, 2:34:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3334905 / 805
10/20/2026, 1:44:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3307904 / 805
← Newer matchesHistory range: 381–400Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile
GEENA#66666 — Match History | MacroDiff