Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,115
Grevthar profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Grevthar#BRA1

Recent formWWWWLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2967 LP

55.4%

Win rate

425W · 342L767 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 16 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Locke · Mid425%71,079
Cassiopeia · Mid1100%9.5792.2
Ahri · Mid1100%9.41,097.8
Orianna · Mid1100%8.41,305.7
Yone · ADC10%8.5924.2
Anivia · Mid1100%71,011.5
Sylas · Mid10%5.6684
Zilean · Support1100%1.1314.5
Galio · Mid10%7.5349
Ezreal · ADC1100%91,167.9
Akali · Mid10%7.6819.4
Vayne · Top1100%7855.7
Syndra · Mid10%7.4979.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:01:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 9:46:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 8:33:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 7:43:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 6:54:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 5:18:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 4:24:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 3:23:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 2:58:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 1:24:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/20/2026, 12:38:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 11:46:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 10:59:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 9:13:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 8:21:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 7:52:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 6:27:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 5:40:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 4:51:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
10/19/2026, 3:58:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2967425 / 342
← Newer matchesHistory range: 301–320Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile