Players
Live Riot dataLevel 683
Kina profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Kina#00021

Recent formWLWLLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3080 LP

63.8%

Win rate

210W · 119L329 Matches

Ranked queue

Salt I

72 LP

62.5%

Win rate

5W · 3L8 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Vladimir · Mid1369.2%8.31,083
Ryze · Mid2100%9.61,331
Brand · Support10%2.4437.2
Vladimir · Top10%9.2811.9
LeBlanc · Mid1100%7.6930.9
Fizz · Mid10%7.21,024.3
Xerath · Mid10%8.11,064.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 12:16:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 11:47:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 10:48:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 9:59:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 8:59:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 7:51:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 6:55:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 5:42:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 4:54:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 3:57:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 2:56:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 1:38:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/20/2026, 12:37:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/19/2026, 11:57:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/19/2026, 10:27:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/19/2026, 9:42:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3080210 / 119
10/19/2026, 8:24:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3053209 / 119
10/19/2026, 7:27:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3053209 / 119
10/19/2026, 6:58:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3053209 / 119
10/19/2026, 5:53:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3053209 / 119
← Newer matchesHistory range: 281–300Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

165 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

8 / 0 / 4 KDA · 150 CS

50.0% KP · 973.8 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

165 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

10 / 6 / 7 KDA · 220 CS

51.5% KP · 1,178.6 damage/min

27:12
Victory

165 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

14 / 2 / 3 KDA · 207 CS

56.7% KP · 1,638.8 damage/min

23:43
Defeat

165 days ago

Brand champion portrait

Brand · Support

1 / 2 / 3 KDA · 30 CS

66.7% KP · 437.2 damage/min

12:18
Defeat

165 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

9 / 9 / 5 KDA · 209 CS

66.7% KP · 1,229.7 damage/min

29:11
Defeat

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

4 / 1 / 1 KDA · 107 CS

45.5% KP · 432.3 damage/min

14:57
Victory

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

15 / 5 / 9 KDA · 290 CS

51.1% KP · 1,719.5 damage/min

32:23
Victory

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

4 / 3 / 6 KDA · 245 CS

52.6% KP · 634.5 damage/min

25:39
Defeat

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Top

2 / 5 / 2 KDA · 231 CS

16.7% KP · 811.9 damage/min

25:07
Victory

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

2 / 0 / 2 KDA · 163 CS

22.2% KP · 478.4 damage/min

17:13
Victory

168 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 207 CS

37.9% KP · 930.9 damage/min

27:25
Defeat

168 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 2 CS

0.0% KP · 173.6 damage/min

1:15
Victory

170 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

14 / 2 / 11 KDA · 218 CS

65.8% KP · 1,899.2 damage/min

24:45
Defeat

170 days ago

Fizz champion portrait

Fizz · Mid

12 / 10 / 11 KDA · 271 CS

56.1% KP · 1,024.3 damage/min

37:29
Defeat

170 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · Mid

9 / 6 / 7 KDA · 219 CS

64.0% KP · 1,064.4 damage/min

27:04
Victory

170 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

8 / 2 / 7 KDA · 223 CS

38.5% KP · 1,084.1 damage/min

24:37
Victory

171 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

17 / 3 / 5 KDA · 224 CS

55.0% KP · 1,479.7 damage/min

25:22
Victory

171 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

10 / 6 / 7 KDA · 289 CS

40.5% KP · 1,440.3 damage/min

30:44
Victory

171 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

9 / 0 / 4 KDA · 199 CS

61.9% KP · 1,157.1 damage/min

18:36
Victory

172 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

8 / 5 / 13 KDA · 403 CS

47.7% KP · 1,221.7 damage/min

41:14
Back to profile
Kina#00021 — Match History | MacroDiff