Players
Live Riot dataLevel 486
Mαster Oogwαy profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Mαster Oogwαy#EUW

Recent formWLLWWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3615 LP

57.1%

Win rate

464W · 349L813 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

47 LP

81.3%

Win rate

13W · 3L16 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yunara · ADC837.5%9.81,034.9
Tristana · ADC450%9.3956.5
Vi · Jungle250%9747.1
Gwen · Top1100%9.5781.6
Olaf · Top1100%8.4857.2
Twisted Fate · Top10%3.7349.6
Xayah · ADC1100%9.2661.9
Tristana · Mid10%9.3524.9
Ezreal · ADC1100%10561.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 11:55:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 10:58:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 9:19:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 8:24:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 7:55:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 6:29:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 5:42:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 4:53:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 3:53:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 2:14:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 1:23:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 12:54:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 11:23:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 9:23:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 6:46:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 5:59:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 3:26:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/19/2026, 1:24:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/18/2026, 11:53:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
10/18/2026, 10:51:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3615464 / 349
← Newer matchesHistory range: 121–140Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

31 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

10 / 3 / 11 KDA · 248 CS

60.0% KP · 755.9 damage/min

26:56
Defeat

31 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 348 CS

39.3% KP · 815.7 damage/min

31:55
Defeat

32 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

4 / 8 / 4 KDA · 314 CS

50.0% KP · 949.2 damage/min

30:26
Victory

32 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Top

7 / 2 / 7 KDA · 243 CS

51.9% KP · 781.6 damage/min

25:32
Victory

33 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

12 / 4 / 2 KDA · 226 CS

53.8% KP · 1,695 damage/min

26:10
Defeat

33 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

5 / 5 / 9 KDA · 289 CS

73.7% KP · 647 damage/min

29:06
Victory

34 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

12 / 10 / 16 KDA · 337 CS

84.8% KP · 1,665.9 damage/min

36:53
Defeat

34 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

1 / 3 / 1 KDA · 123 CS

40.0% KP · 447.4 damage/min

15:20
Victory

34 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

15 / 7 / 11 KDA · 425 CS

53.1% KP · 2,043 damage/min

38:19
Victory

34 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

7 / 3 / 2 KDA · 173 CS

26.5% KP · 857.2 damage/min

20:32
Defeat

34 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

5 / 7 / 5 KDA · 228 CS

45.5% KP · 946.2 damage/min

26:28
Victory

34 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

6 / 2 / 12 KDA · 291 CS

72.0% KP · 918.5 damage/min

27:18
Victory

34 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

3 / 1 / 5 KDA · 129 CS

44.4% KP · 619 damage/min

15:12
Defeat

34 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

3 / 5 / 5 KDA · 295 CS

57.1% KP · 765.1 damage/min

30:24
Defeat

35 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Top

1 / 11 / 3 KDA · 58 CS

50.0% KP · 349.6 damage/min

15:47
Victory

35 days ago

Xayah champion portrait

Xayah · ADC

4 / 3 / 5 KDA · 141 CS

37.5% KP · 661.9 damage/min

15:15
Defeat

35 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

2 / 7 / 3 KDA · 253 CS

26.3% KP · 524.9 damage/min

27:14
Victory

35 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

2 / 1 / 5 KDA · 186 CS

38.9% KP · 561.6 damage/min

18:40
Defeat

40 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

5 / 5 / 7 KDA · 280 CS

44.4% KP · 875.2 damage/min

29:42
Defeat

40 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

1 / 8 / 2 KDA · 294 CS

15.8% KP · 456 damage/min

31:14
Back to profile