Players
Live Riot dataLevel 545
Tactical0 profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Tactical0#NA1

Recent formWLWWWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3031 LP

58.2%

Win rate

380W · 273L653 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Caitlyn · ADC580%8.91,125.8
Ezreal · ADC366.7%8.7983.2
Varus · ADC3100%10.31,053.4
Jinx · ADC250%9.41,472.8
Senna · ADC250%7.4663.3
Lucian · ADC10%9.4890.8
Jhin · ADC1100%8.91,294.5
Zeri · ADC10%9535
Nautilus · Support1100%1.1302.7
Sion · Top1100%8577.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:45:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 9:59:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 8:33:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 7:43:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 6:53:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 5:17:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 4:47:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 3:39:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 2:54:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 1:27:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 12:48:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 11:45:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 10:59:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 9:11:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 8:21:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 7:40:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 6:26:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 5:39:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 4:51:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 3:11:45 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
← Newer matchesHistory range: 381–400Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

140 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

7 / 3 / 8 KDA · 132 CS

75.0% KP · 1,013.2 damage/min

15:44
Defeat

140 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

9 / 6 / 5 KDA · 262 CS

41.2% KP · 890.8 damage/min

27:56
Victory

145 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

14 / 5 / 3 KDA · 172 CS

68.0% KP · 1,149.9 damage/min

20:17
Victory

145 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

15 / 3 / 4 KDA · 223 CS

59.4% KP · 1,294.5 damage/min

25:03
Victory

146 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

3 / 4 / 7 KDA · 231 CS

32.3% KP · 826 damage/min

24:01
Defeat

146 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · ADC

0 / 4 / 0 KDA · 164 CS

0.0% KP · 535 damage/min

18:14
Defeat

146 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

4 / 5 / 0 KDA · 235 CS

26.7% KP · 694.8 damage/min

25:50
Defeat

146 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

8 / 9 / 2 KDA · 218 CS

40.0% KP · 1,032.3 damage/min

26:51
Victory

147 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

12 / 4 / 19 KDA · 339 CS

63.3% KP · 1,258.1 damage/min

35:27
Defeat

147 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

7 / 7 / 5 KDA · 202 CS

70.6% KP · 1,110.3 damage/min

24:55
Victory

147 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

17 / 4 / 8 KDA · 349 CS

73.5% KP · 1,913.2 damage/min

32:38
Defeat

147 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

3 / 12 / 9 KDA · 199 CS

40.0% KP · 580.6 damage/min

29:41
Victory

147 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

10 / 0 / 3 KDA · 314 CS

48.1% KP · 781.4 damage/min

26:17
Victory

148 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

19 / 5 / 11 KDA · 209 CS

56.6% KP · 1,531.1 damage/min

25:55
Victory

148 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 3 / 11 KDA · 24 CS

66.7% KP · 302.7 damage/min

22:12
Victory

148 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

11 / 5 / 10 KDA · 255 CS

65.6% KP · 1,292.2 damage/min

26:33
Victory

148 days ago

Sion champion portrait

Sion · Top

3 / 3 / 6 KDA · 200 CS

24.3% KP · 577.6 damage/min

25:00
Victory

148 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

3 / 2 / 10 KDA · 131 CS

39.4% KP · 746 damage/min

16:17
Victory

148 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

10 / 0 / 8 KDA · 141 CS

52.9% KP · 995.3 damage/min

15:14
Victory

148 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

6 / 1 / 7 KDA · 232 CS

65.0% KP · 1,086.7 damage/min

24:25
Back to profile