Players
Live Riot dataLevel 354
1vsAll profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

1vsAll#日新又日新

Recent formWWLWLWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2025 LP

54.4%

Win rate

284W · 238L522 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

35 LP

72.3%

Win rate

34W · 13L47 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
K'Sante · Top1346.2%7.1609.6
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%6.41,299.2
Ambessa · Top1100%6562.9
Sivir · ADC1100%8.71,202.4
Yone · Mid10%6.4182.3
Jax · Top1100%5.5711.4
Xin Zhao · Jungle10%5.9284.6
Pantheon · Support1100%1.3693

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 9:54:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 8:56:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 7:17:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 6:29:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 5:38:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 4:52:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 3:57:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 2:59:19 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 1:52:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 12:38:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 11:40:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 10:50:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 9:52:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 8:30:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 7:52:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 6:56:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 5:58:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 4:55:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 3:58:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
10/21/2026, 2:43:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2025284 / 238
← Newer matchesHistory range: 841–860Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

393 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

3 / 1 / 7 KDA · 144 CS

50.0% KP · 747.8 damage/min

18:27
Victory

393 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

19 / 6 / 17 KDA · 206 CS

70.6% KP · 1,299.2 damage/min

32:21
Defeat

394 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

1 / 4 / 1 KDA · 200 CS

20.0% KP · 413.9 damage/min

20:13
Victory

394 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

8 / 4 / 6 KDA · 162 CS

38.9% KP · 562.9 damage/min

26:49
Defeat

394 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

7 / 3 / 15 KDA · 215 CS

68.8% KP · 588.3 damage/min

33:19
Victory

394 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

13 / 6 / 14 KDA · 326 CS

47.4% KP · 1,202.4 damage/min

37:37
Defeat

395 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

1 / 5 / 2 KDA · 126 CS

27.3% KP · 182.3 damage/min

19:42
Victory

395 days ago

Jax champion portrait

Jax · Top

3 / 3 / 4 KDA · 89 CS

43.8% KP · 711.4 damage/min

16:17
Defeat

395 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

2 / 4 / 4 KDA · 173 CS

54.5% KP · 734.3 damage/min

25:09
Defeat

395 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

4 / 3 / 4 KDA · 147 CS

47.1% KP · 437.5 damage/min

25:11
Victory

395 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

6 / 4 / 16 KDA · 249 CS

59.5% KP · 560.4 damage/min

40:43
Victory

395 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

5 / 6 / 15 KDA · 200 CS

60.6% KP · 820.3 damage/min

28:54
Defeat

396 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

3 / 4 / 4 KDA · 216 CS

31.8% KP · 457.7 damage/min

32:27
Defeat

396 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

1 / 2 / 2 KDA · 91 CS

75.0% KP · 284.6 damage/min

15:31
Victory

397 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

7 / 4 / 15 KDA · 41 CS

66.7% KP · 693 damage/min

30:24
Defeat

397 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

1 / 1 / 2 KDA · 169 CS

42.9% KP · 370.8 damage/min

18:17
Defeat

397 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

3 / 3 / 7 KDA · 238 CS

52.6% KP · 369.1 damage/min

31:00
Victory

397 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

7 / 0 / 4 KDA · 132 CS

50.0% KP · 743.3 damage/min

18:40
Victory

397 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

4 / 5 / 11 KDA · 158 CS

55.6% KP · 740.7 damage/min

32:32
Victory

398 days ago

K'Sante champion portrait

K'Sante · Top

13 / 1 / 8 KDA · 248 CS

67.7% KP · 940.1 damage/min

36:07
Back to profile