Players
Live Riot dataLevel 844
Akûma Undomîell profile icon

TR · Solo/Duo

Akûma Undomîell#QeQ

Recent formWWLWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

TR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2388 LP

57.5%

Win rate

348W · 257L605 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

75 LP

70.4%

Win rate

69W · 29L98 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 17 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Katarina · ADC666.7%7.11,538.7
Master Yi · Jungle333.3%5.91,214.9
Master Yi · ADC2100%6.81,222.9
Viego · Jungle250%6.9828.8
Sylas · Support1100%1.11,120.8
Shen · Support1100%1.1445.1
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%6.71,070.3
Locke · Jungle10%6.7634.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 3:18:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 2:21:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 1:27:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 12:41:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 11:45:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 10:45:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 9:59:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 8:55:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 7:42:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 6:52:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 5:29:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 4:23:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 3:38:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 2:50:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 1:42:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/20/2026, 12:35:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/19/2026, 11:45:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/19/2026, 10:59:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/19/2026, 9:10:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
10/19/2026, 8:36:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2388348 / 257
← Newer matchesHistory range: 441–460Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

88 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

16 / 13 / 13 KDA · 41 CS

51.8% KP · 1,120.8 damage/min

37:43
Victory

88 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · ADC

23 / 13 / 10 KDA · 207 CS

60.0% KP · 1,659 damage/min

35:08
Defeat

88 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

19 / 4 / 4 KDA · 261 CS

71.9% KP · 1,283 damage/min

29:53
Victory

88 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

14 / 4 / 6 KDA · 184 CS

54.1% KP · 1,095.7 damage/min

24:25
Victory

88 days ago

Shen champion portrait

Shen · Support

3 / 8 / 24 KDA · 37 CS

65.9% KP · 445.1 damage/min

32:21
Victory

88 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

23 / 5 / 8 KDA · 227 CS

62.0% KP · 2,011.1 damage/min

29:50
Defeat

88 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · Jungle

15 / 10 / 6 KDA · 177 CS

72.4% KP · 1,418.5 damage/min

29:35
Defeat

88 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · Jungle

6 / 11 / 4 KDA · 140 CS

43.5% KP · 693.8 damage/min

25:41
Victory

88 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

10 / 5 / 8 KDA · 178 CS

72.0% KP · 1,024.4 damage/min

25:28
Victory

89 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · Jungle

20 / 11 / 5 KDA · 194 CS

51.0% KP · 1,532.5 damage/min

31:16
Victory

89 days ago

Master Yi champion portrait

Master Yi · ADC

8 / 2 / 5 KDA · 118 CS

65.0% KP · 786.8 damage/min

15:22
Victory

89 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

27 / 8 / 8 KDA · 218 CS

79.5% KP · 2,188.4 damage/min

36:30
Defeat

89 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

13 / 6 / 5 KDA · 180 CS

75.0% KP · 748.8 damage/min

24:54
Victory

89 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

12 / 10 / 12 KDA · 229 CS

46.2% KP · 908.8 damage/min

34:37
Victory

89 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

15 / 3 / 18 KDA · 169 CS

67.3% KP · 1,070.3 damage/min

25:10
Defeat

89 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

16 / 6 / 9 KDA · 182 CS

69.4% KP · 1,629.4 damage/min

30:18
Defeat

89 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

5 / 6 / 2 KDA · 197 CS

58.3% KP · 634.9 damage/min

29:25
Back to profile