Players
Live Riot dataLevel 619
BUILT profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

BUILT#2603

Recent formLWLLLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3622 LP

56.4%

Win rate

556W · 430L986 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

66.7%

Win rate

12W · 6L18 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Riven · Mid933.3%8.5566.9
Riven · Top366.7%7.6738.3
Kog'Maw · Mid366.7%8.41,153.1
Ambessa · Mid250%7.91,608.4
Zaahen · Top10%5.6282.7
Mel · Support1100%1.2525.2
Riven · Jungle1100%8.1983.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 1:23:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3622556 / 430
10/20/2026, 12:54:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3657556 / 429
10/20/2026, 11:44:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 10:45:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 9:50:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 8:53:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 7:40:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3667555 / 428
10/20/2026, 6:51:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 5:59:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 4:44:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 3:57:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 2:48:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 1:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 12:55:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 11:47:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 10:58:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 9:59:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 8:20:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 7:46:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 6:56:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
← Newer matchesHistory range: 421–440Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

126 days ago

Zaahen champion portrait

Zaahen · Top

1 / 6 / 1 KDA · 93 CS

18.2% KP · 282.7 damage/min

16:31
Victory

127 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

13 / 5 / 10 KDA · 257 CS

59.0% KP · 2,110.8 damage/min

31:32
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

5 / 3 / 2 KDA · 227 CS

46.7% KP · 444.1 damage/min

24:31
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Top

1 / 1 / 0 KDA · 61 CS

25.0% KP · 233.2 damage/min

9:28
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

10 / 7 / 7 KDA · 376 CS

38.6% KP · 753.3 damage/min

44:57
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

4 / 8 / 3 KDA · 234 CS

41.2% KP · 445.8 damage/min

26:05
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

0 / 5 / 1 KDA · 144 CS

9.1% KP · 406.5 damage/min

19:23
Defeat

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

2 / 4 / 0 KDA · 134 CS

40.0% KP · 354.3 damage/min

15:32
Victory

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Top

9 / 3 / 12 KDA · 261 CS

84.0% KP · 699.5 damage/min

32:11
Victory

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

8 / 3 / 4 KDA · 224 CS

44.4% KP · 648.6 damage/min

27:06
Victory

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

11 / 5 / 6 KDA · 267 CS

56.7% KP · 918.1 damage/min

30:49
Victory

127 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

7 / 1 / 2 KDA · 176 CS

26.5% KP · 611.7 damage/min

19:37
Victory

128 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Support

5 / 2 / 4 KDA · 22 CS

52.9% KP · 525.2 damage/min

18:24
Victory

128 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Top

17 / 4 / 7 KDA · 280 CS

61.5% KP · 1,282.1 damage/min

33:26
Victory

128 days ago

Kog'Maw champion portrait

Kog'Maw · Mid

7 / 7 / 6 KDA · 277 CS

52.0% KP · 1,545.2 damage/min

36:55
Defeat

128 days ago

Kog'Maw champion portrait

Kog'Maw · Mid

3 / 5 / 3 KDA · 205 CS

37.5% KP · 818.1 damage/min

25:07
Victory

128 days ago

Kog'Maw champion portrait

Kog'Maw · Mid

10 / 1 / 5 KDA · 292 CS

46.9% KP · 1,095.9 damage/min

30:42
Defeat

128 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

9 / 8 / 2 KDA · 238 CS

47.8% KP · 1,106 damage/min

30:52
Defeat

128 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

2 / 8 / 1 KDA · 126 CS

27.3% KP · 520.1 damage/min

15:30
Victory

128 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Jungle

17 / 4 / 7 KDA · 238 CS

72.7% KP · 983.2 damage/min

29:14
Back to profile