Players
Live Riot dataLevel 633
G A K A profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

G A K A#1114

Recent formWLWLWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

1009 LP

52.5%

Win rate

235W · 213L448 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Jinx · ADC333.3%8761.4
Lee Sin · Jungle366.7%7.6609.6
Naafiri · Jungle333.3%6.1618.7
Kha'Zix · Jungle250%6.9773.5
Lillia · Jungle250%8.8876
Jarvan IV · Jungle2100%7.8647.1
Maokai · Jungle1100%7.3907.4
Tristana · ADC10%7.5498.8
Viktor · ADC1100%8.71,441.2
Graves · Jungle1100%9.2535.9
Lulu · Support1100%1.1262.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 3:37:17 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 2:52:42 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 1:31:06 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/20/2026, 12:36:49 AM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 11:44:14 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 10:59:31 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 9:11:56 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 8:21:01 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 7:24:32 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 6:27:47 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 5:41:33 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 4:52:06 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 3:59:23 PM UTCMASTER I1009235 / 213
10/19/2026, 2:14:53 PM UTCMASTER I902219 / 202
10/16/2026, 11:15:05 PM UTCMASTER I902219 / 202
10/16/2026, 7:58:53 PM UTCMASTER I734205 / 197
10/15/2026, 4:26:32 AM UTCMASTER I734205 / 197
10/13/2026, 7:34:30 AM UTCMASTER I717202 / 194
← Newer matchesHistory range: 181–200Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

19 days ago

Kha'Zix champion portrait

Kha'Zix · Jungle

5 / 3 / 4 KDA · 205 CS

24.3% KP · 493.4 damage/min

25:01
Defeat

19 days ago

Kha'Zix champion portrait

Kha'Zix · Jungle

7 / 9 / 1 KDA · 136 CS

36.4% KP · 1,053.5 damage/min

24:01
Victory

19 days ago

Maokai champion portrait

Maokai · Jungle

7 / 3 / 16 KDA · 187 CS

47.9% KP · 907.4 damage/min

25:46
Defeat

19 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

2 / 8 / 12 KDA · 241 CS

58.3% KP · 801.2 damage/min

29:03
Victory

19 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

9 / 2 / 3 KDA · 157 CS

46.2% KP · 644.2 damage/min

18:34
Defeat

19 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

12 / 10 / 2 KDA · 215 CS

63.6% KP · 757 damage/min

35:04
Defeat

19 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

7 / 6 / 14 KDA · 293 CS

53.8% KP · 1,108.7 damage/min

34:06
Defeat

19 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

5 / 5 / 0 KDA · 111 CS

62.5% KP · 565.1 damage/min

15:32
Victory

19 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

11 / 2 / 9 KDA · 224 CS

44.4% KP · 643.3 damage/min

24:48
Victory

19 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

5 / 4 / 12 KDA · 194 CS

60.7% KP · 529.5 damage/min

23:17
Defeat

19 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

1 / 3 / 1 KDA · 92 CS

28.6% KP · 257.6 damage/min

15:14
Defeat

19 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

7 / 7 / 7 KDA · 129 CS

46.7% KP · 664.7 damage/min

22:12
Defeat

19 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

4 / 9 / 3 KDA · 181 CS

46.7% KP · 498.8 damage/min

24:03
Victory

19 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · ADC

3 / 8 / 27 KDA · 337 CS

75.0% KP · 1,441.2 damage/min

38:46
Victory

19 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

4 / 3 / 8 KDA · 226 CS

50.0% KP · 535.9 damage/min

24:40
Victory

20 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

2 / 5 / 26 KDA · 37 CS

57.1% KP · 262.1 damage/min

33:18
Victory

20 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

5 / 1 / 3 KDA · 128 CS

50.0% KP · 427.6 damage/min

15:28
Victory

20 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

7 / 2 / 10 KDA · 192 CS

45.9% KP · 918 damage/min

22:25
Victory

20 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

11 / 5 / 15 KDA · 220 CS

55.3% KP · 933.9 damage/min

33:11
Victory

20 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

12 / 4 / 10 KDA · 193 CS

59.5% KP · 764.7 damage/min

26:25
Back to profile
G A K A#1114 — Match History | MacroDiff