Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,642
Kojima profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Kojima#ゲツヨウビ

Recent formWWWLLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2810 LP

56.5%

Win rate

753W · 579L1,332 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Varus · ADC3100%9.91,355.9
Ezreal · ADC366.7%9.21,200
Ashe · ADC3100%8.81,510
Lucian · ADC2100%101,949.3
Corki · ADC250%8.81,620.5
Aphelios · ADC10%9.1997.1
Caitlyn · ADC10%8.3750
Yunara · ADC1100%9.31,500.1
Vayne · Top1100%8.81,619.6
Viktor · Mid1100%91,046.4
Syndra · Mid1100%8.11,176
Kalista · ADC10%8.51,084.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 8:07:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 7:22:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 6:41:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 5:40:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 4:57:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 3:59:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 2:36:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 1:43:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 12:40:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 11:43:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 10:49:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 9:26:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 8:35:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 7:44:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 6:53:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 5:59:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 4:59:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 3:59:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2810753 / 579
10/21/2026, 2:15:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2874753 / 577
10/21/2026, 1:19:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2846752 / 577
← Newer matchesHistory range: 841–860Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

172 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

18 / 4 / 6 KDA · 243 CS

54.5% KP · 1,775.3 damage/min

26:07
Victory

172 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

7 / 0 / 3 KDA · 145 CS

50.0% KP · 785.9 damage/min

15:16
Victory

172 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

14 / 1 / 7 KDA · 230 CS

65.6% KP · 1,678.4 damage/min

21:17
Defeat

172 days ago

Aphelios champion portrait

Aphelios · ADC

1 / 9 / 1 KDA · 221 CS

25.0% KP · 997.1 damage/min

24:20
Defeat

172 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

2 / 3 / 2 KDA · 141 CS

57.1% KP · 597.3 damage/min

15:26
Defeat

173 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

3 / 12 / 5 KDA · 249 CS

30.8% KP · 750 damage/min

30:01
Victory

173 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

22 / 5 / 8 KDA · 339 CS

75.0% KP · 2,123.2 damage/min

31:45
Victory

173 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

15 / 6 / 11 KDA · 250 CS

78.8% KP · 1,923.1 damage/min

26:02
Victory

173 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

12 / 6 / 8 KDA · 245 CS

52.6% KP · 1,500.1 damage/min

26:27
Victory

173 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

14 / 0 / 9 KDA · 222 CS

62.2% KP · 1,581.8 damage/min

22:55
Victory

173 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

10 / 4 / 17 KDA · 169 CS

65.9% KP · 1,132.4 damage/min

22:50
Victory

173 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

18 / 2 / 7 KDA · 180 CS

78.1% KP · 2,088.4 damage/min

20:05
Victory

173 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 1 / 1 KDA · 85 CS

60.0% KP · 914.2 damage/min

9:00
Victory

173 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · Top

12 / 2 / 4 KDA · 195 CS

53.3% KP · 1,619.6 damage/min

22:13
Victory

173 days ago

Ashe champion portrait

Ashe · ADC

16 / 3 / 13 KDA · 177 CS

72.5% KP · 1,474.4 damage/min

18:41
Victory

173 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

4 / 3 / 2 KDA · 141 CS

30.0% KP · 1,046.4 damage/min

15:35
Defeat

174 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

19 / 13 / 13 KDA · 234 CS

74.4% KP · 1,562.5 damage/min

34:13
Victory

174 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

17 / 1 / 6 KDA · 239 CS

67.6% KP · 1,700.1 damage/min

23:05
Victory

174 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

9 / 7 / 6 KDA · 264 CS

45.5% KP · 1,176 damage/min

32:24
Defeat

174 days ago

Kalista champion portrait

Kalista · ADC

5 / 7 / 4 KDA · 226 CS

64.3% KP · 1,084.3 damage/min

26:39
Back to profile