Players
Live Riot dataLevel 740
Lehends profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Lehends#KR1

Recent formWWLLLWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Master I

135 LP

55.0%

Win rate

166W · 136L302 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Neeko · Support560%1.6681
Nautilus · Support425%1.2344.6
Lulu · Support2100%1478.8
Elise · Support2100%0.8668.4
Leona · Support1100%1.2284.9
Miss Fortune · ADC10%6.51,104.4
Poppy · Support10%1.5486.3
Sejuani · ADC10%5.4679.4
Bard · Support1100%0.8270.1
Alistar · Support10%0.8214.7
Rell · Support1100%1304.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 5:40:13 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/20/2026, 4:56:35 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/20/2026, 3:59:00 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/20/2026, 2:27:33 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/20/2026, 1:44:36 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/20/2026, 12:49:46 AM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 11:58:14 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 10:14:13 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 9:19:08 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 8:25:33 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 7:26:32 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 6:30:23 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 5:42:42 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 4:53:48 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 3:10:28 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
10/19/2026, 2:14:00 PM UTCMASTER I135166 / 136
← Newer matchesHistory range: 221–240Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

272 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

9 / 7 / 24 KDA · 55 CS

66.0% KP · 1,083 damage/min

32:14
Victory

272 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

1 / 6 / 15 KDA · 22 CS

47.1% KP · 284.9 damage/min

18:33
Defeat

272 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 11 / 13 KDA · 35 CS

48.4% KP · 388.3 damage/min

31:12
Defeat

272 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

7 / 14 / 5 KDA · 148 CS

70.6% KP · 1,104.4 damage/min

22:46
Defeat

272 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 8 / 9 KDA · 25 CS

76.9% KP · 313.2 damage/min

18:59
Victory

273 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

8 / 14 / 28 KDA · 29 CS

66.7% KP · 450.1 damage/min

42:39
Victory

273 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

3 / 4 / 12 KDA · 24 CS

53.6% KP · 576 damage/min

23:19
Defeat

273 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

2 / 6 / 2 KDA · 24 CS

50.0% KP · 486.3 damage/min

15:38
Defeat

273 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

3 / 10 / 8 KDA · 28 CS

55.0% KP · 242.5 damage/min

25:47
Defeat

273 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

3 / 8 / 16 KDA · 71 CS

41.3% KP · 621.8 damage/min

37:04
Defeat

273 days ago

Sejuani champion portrait

Sejuani · ADC

4 / 7 / 4 KDA · 103 CS

47.1% KP · 679.4 damage/min

18:57
Victory

273 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

4 / 9 / 15 KDA · 29 CS

51.4% KP · 270.1 damage/min

35:21
Defeat

273 days ago

Alistar champion portrait

Alistar · Support

3 / 9 / 4 KDA · 21 CS

43.8% KP · 214.7 damage/min

27:24
Victory

273 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

4 / 4 / 10 KDA · 31 CS

50.0% KP · 507.5 damage/min

21:37
Victory

273 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

2 / 3 / 7 KDA · 15 CS

34.6% KP · 527.9 damage/min

15:30
Victory

273 days ago

Elise champion portrait

Elise · Support

2 / 7 / 20 KDA · 23 CS

57.9% KP · 588.1 damage/min

27:18
Victory

273 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

3 / 8 / 19 KDA · 29 CS

66.7% KP · 304.2 damage/min

27:56
Victory

273 days ago

Elise champion portrait

Elise · Support

7 / 12 / 22 KDA · 24 CS

72.5% KP · 748.6 damage/min

30:31
Victory

273 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 8 / 29 KDA · 41 CS

60.8% KP · 434.2 damage/min

32:55
Defeat

274 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

5 / 9 / 3 KDA · 43 CS

66.7% KP · 596.3 damage/min

18:41
Back to profile