Players
Live Riot dataLevel 668
Lobby Admin profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Lobby Admin#FIGHT

Recent formLWWWLWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3270 LP

55.7%

Win rate

636W · 505L1,141 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Cassiopeia · Mid450%9.2840.6
Annie · Mid3100%8.6856.4
Azir · Mid366.7%9.81,084.3
Ziggs · ADC250%9.61,304.9
Neeko · Support10%2.51,012.2
Ziggs · Mid1100%8.81,050.8
Nautilus · Support10%1.6341
Kled · Top10%9.21,861.4
Rell · Support10%0.9421.9
Galio · Mid1100%8.5598.3
Aurelion Sol · Mid1100%8.81,353.3
Anivia · Mid1100%9.91,066.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 11:04:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 10:47:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 9:50:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 8:58:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 7:43:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 6:53:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 5:39:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 4:49:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 3:55:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 2:21:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 1:29:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/20/2026, 12:36:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/19/2026, 11:45:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/19/2026, 10:59:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/19/2026, 9:12:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3270636 / 505
10/19/2026, 8:21:11 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3298636 / 504
10/19/2026, 7:24:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3298636 / 504
10/19/2026, 6:27:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3298636 / 504
10/19/2026, 5:40:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3298636 / 504
10/19/2026, 4:51:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3298636 / 504
← Newer matchesHistory range: 261–280Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

69 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

8 / 11 / 17 KDA · 86 CS

75.8% KP · 1,012.2 damage/min

34:08
Victory

69 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

7 / 0 / 5 KDA · 204 CS

38.7% KP · 1,239.9 damage/min

23:01
Victory

69 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · Mid

8 / 3 / 5 KDA · 196 CS

48.1% KP · 1,050.8 damage/min

22:15
Victory

69 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

7 / 7 / 13 KDA · 245 CS

57.1% KP · 983.1 damage/min

26:05
Defeat

70 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

6 / 3 / 0 KDA · 251 CS

35.3% KP · 685.3 damage/min

27:24
Victory

70 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

1 / 1 / 6 KDA · 283 CS

25.9% KP · 753.6 damage/min

26:41
Victory

70 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

9 / 10 / 11 KDA · 408 CS

47.6% KP · 1,170.6 damage/min

44:17
Defeat

70 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

2 / 3 / 2 KDA · 25 CS

57.1% KP · 341 damage/min

15:51
Victory

70 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

0 / 0 / 2 KDA · 54 CS

66.7% KP · 223.8 damage/min

6:24
Defeat

70 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

8 / 5 / 3 KDA · 238 CS

42.3% KP · 496.5 damage/min

26:53
Victory

70 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

15 / 5 / 12 KDA · 311 CS

62.8% KP · 1,751.2 damage/min

34:28
Defeat

70 days ago

Kled champion portrait

Kled · Top

8 / 6 / 12 KDA · 362 CS

54.1% KP · 1,861.4 damage/min

39:21
Victory

70 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

13 / 1 / 5 KDA · 198 CS

60.0% KP · 1,197.3 damage/min

21:31
Victory

70 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

11 / 2 / 8 KDA · 258 CS

54.3% KP · 1,105.4 damage/min

29:53
Defeat

70 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

7 / 6 / 6 KDA · 287 CS

68.4% KP · 1,328.6 damage/min

30:00
Defeat

70 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

2 / 9 / 7 KDA · 21 CS

56.3% KP · 421.9 damage/min

24:01
Victory

70 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

5 / 4 / 8 KDA · 218 CS

36.1% KP · 598.3 damage/min

25:31
Defeat

70 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

4 / 7 / 6 KDA · 364 CS

37.0% KP · 858.5 damage/min

36:04
Victory

70 days ago

Aurelion Sol champion portrait

Aurelion Sol · Mid

6 / 5 / 13 KDA · 321 CS

51.4% KP · 1,353.3 damage/min

36:21
Victory

71 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Mid

5 / 1 / 8 KDA · 257 CS

44.8% KP · 1,066.4 damage/min

26:01
Back to profile