Players
Live Riot dataLevel 693
Nano profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Nano#AFW

Recent formLLWWLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3760 LP

53.2%

Win rate

792W · 696L1,488 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Orianna · Mid540%8.41,044.5
Akali · Mid540%8.3904.7
Ryze · Mid20%8.5828.1
Irelia · Top250%10.3754.4
Irelia · Mid20%9862
Ezreal · ADC10%8.61,755.2
Nocturne · Jungle10%7.7559.2
Jayce · Mid1100%10.5904.3
Tristana · Mid1100%8.31,352.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 12:22:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 11:42:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 10:24:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 9:31:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 8:26:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 7:32:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 6:25:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 5:52:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 4:21:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 3:20:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 2:48:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 1:27:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 12:56:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 11:46:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 10:59:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 9:51:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 8:57:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 7:48:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 6:51:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 5:40:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
← Newer matchesHistory range: 501–520Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

104 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

3 / 5 / 7 KDA · 221 CS

62.5% KP · 982.6 damage/min

25:09
Defeat

104 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

1 / 7 / 4 KDA · 105 CS

45.5% KP · 601.8 damage/min

15:25
Victory

104 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

16 / 3 / 10 KDA · 308 CS

63.4% KP · 1,308.4 damage/min

31:59
Victory

104 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

14 / 6 / 11 KDA · 356 CS

59.5% KP · 1,369.9 damage/min

39:29
Defeat

104 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Top

5 / 8 / 7 KDA · 283 CS

46.2% KP · 1,000.3 damage/min

29:38
Defeat

104 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

4 / 8 / 6 KDA · 185 CS

37.0% KP · 840.4 damage/min

28:42
Defeat

105 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

9 / 5 / 12 KDA · 332 CS

67.7% KP · 1,424.6 damage/min

36:06
Defeat

105 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

13 / 5 / 4 KDA · 287 CS

63.0% KP · 1,755.2 damage/min

33:27
Defeat

105 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

1 / 6 / 4 KDA · 194 CS

41.7% KP · 816.2 damage/min

22:38
Defeat

105 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Mid

4 / 9 / 1 KDA · 257 CS

35.7% KP · 751.5 damage/min

26:49
Defeat

105 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

5 / 9 / 11 KDA · 217 CS

66.7% KP · 918.7 damage/min

29:28
Defeat

105 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

4 / 5 / 5 KDA · 197 CS

64.3% KP · 559.2 damage/min

25:30
Victory

105 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

4 / 1 / 2 KDA · 128 CS

18.8% KP · 748.5 damage/min

15:11
Defeat

105 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Mid

10 / 7 / 3 KDA · 172 CS

54.2% KP · 972.4 damage/min

20:49
Victory

105 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

4 / 2 / 12 KDA · 306 CS

45.7% KP · 904.3 damage/min

29:01
Victory

106 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Top

6 / 0 / 4 KDA · 234 CS

35.7% KP · 508.5 damage/min

21:20
Defeat

106 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

3 / 7 / 1 KDA · 158 CS

40.0% KP · 809.9 damage/min

18:45
Victory

106 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

11 / 5 / 8 KDA · 234 CS

54.3% KP · 1,352.9 damage/min

28:10
Defeat

106 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

1 / 5 / 1 KDA · 151 CS

20.0% KP · 673.5 damage/min

18:44
Victory

106 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

5 / 2 / 13 KDA · 280 CS

52.9% KP · 907.6 damage/min

29:48
Back to profile