Players
Live Riot dataLevel 798
Pollu profile icon

KR · Solo/Duo

Pollu#0107

Recent formWLWWLLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

KR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2265 LP

52.0%

Win rate

603W · 557L1,160 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Anivia · Support633.3%1.1596.1
Lulu · Support250%1265.8
Neeko · Support250%1.2558.3
Bard · Support20%0.9485
Pyke · Support1100%0.8527.7
Renata Glasc · Support10%0.7379.4
Nautilus · Support1100%0.7264.8
Ziggs · ADC10%7.21,620.7
Corki · ADC10%8.4931.9
Poppy · Support1100%0.9376.6
Tahm Kench · Support1100%1422
Seraphine · Support10%1.3500.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 1:16:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/21/2026, 12:41:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 11:24:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 10:22:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 9:28:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 8:22:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 7:33:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 6:22:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 5:13:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 4:16:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 3:18:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 2:19:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 1:24:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 12:40:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 11:44:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 10:53:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 9:59:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 8:32:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 7:40:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
10/20/2026, 6:50:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2265603 / 557
← Newer matchesHistory range: 601–620Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

194 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

9 / 1 / 7 KDA · 13 CS

57.1% KP · 527.7 damage/min

15:34
Defeat

195 days ago

Renata Glasc champion portrait

Renata Glasc · Support

2 / 11 / 20 KDA · 23 CS

59.5% KP · 379.4 damage/min

31:13
Victory

195 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

1 / 4 / 17 KDA · 18 CS

52.9% KP · 264.8 damage/min

25:50
Victory

195 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

0 / 6 / 19 KDA · 32 CS

59.4% KP · 221.4 damage/min

30:14
Defeat

195 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

2 / 11 / 10 KDA · 33 CS

42.9% KP · 579.9 damage/min

32:04
Defeat

196 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

10 / 13 / 19 KDA · 325 CS

53.7% KP · 1,620.7 damage/min

44:50
Defeat

196 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

1 / 8 / 22 KDA · 42 CS

65.7% KP · 492.5 damage/min

31:38
Defeat

196 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

4 / 7 / 1 KDA · 155 CS

33.3% KP · 931.9 damage/min

18:25
Victory

196 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

1 / 6 / 14 KDA · 37 CS

51.7% KP · 615.6 damage/min

24:05
Defeat

197 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

1 / 5 / 6 KDA · 18 CS

87.5% KP · 416 damage/min

18:20
Defeat

199 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

1 / 7 / 20 KDA · 21 CS

72.4% KP · 523.9 damage/min

23:40
Victory

201 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

3 / 6 / 6 KDA · 38 CS

30.0% KP · 536.8 damage/min

27:33
Defeat

201 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

2 / 5 / 11 KDA · 32 CS

48.1% KP · 541.3 damage/min

33:49
Victory

201 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

2 / 2 / 13 KDA · 20 CS

57.7% KP · 376.6 damage/min

22:54
Victory

201 days ago

Tahm Kench champion portrait

Tahm Kench · Support

1 / 6 / 15 KDA · 29 CS

55.2% KP · 422 damage/min

28:10
Defeat

201 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

5 / 9 / 6 KDA · 13 CS

68.8% KP · 820 damage/min

22:06
Victory

201 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Support

5 / 2 / 8 KDA · 22 CS

50.0% KP · 583.1 damage/min

15:24
Defeat

202 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 6 / 3 KDA · 12 CS

50.0% KP · 310.1 damage/min

15:13
Defeat

202 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

1 / 3 / 4 KDA · 11 CS

55.6% KP · 554 damage/min

15:34
Defeat

203 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Support

2 / 9 / 15 KDA · 33 CS

63.0% KP · 500.1 damage/min

25:59
Back to profile