Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,150
Spear Shot profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Spear Shot#1111

Recent formLLWLLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

4272 LP

53.6%

Win rate

1016W · 880L1,896 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Pantheon · Top742.9%6.6746.2
Pantheon · Mid475%71,166.2
Pantheon · ADC366.7%7.3904.5
Lucian · ADC10%6.7722.6
Jarvan IV · Jungle1100%8.8561.7
Poppy · Support10%0.8516.1
Pantheon · Support1100%2.8728.2
Pantheon · Jungle10%6.1395.6
Gnar · Top1100%7.5682.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:43:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 7:52:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 6:56:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 5:55:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 4:55:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 3:49:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 2:52:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 1:51:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 12:20:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 11:23:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 10:45:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 9:51:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 8:57:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 7:43:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 6:54:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 5:18:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 4:46:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 3:42:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 2:59:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
10/20/2026, 1:27:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I42721016 / 880
← Newer matchesHistory range: 521–540Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

107 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

1 / 14 / 7 KDA · 195 CS

44.4% KP · 722.6 damage/min

29:16
Defeat

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

8 / 6 / 6 KDA · 259 CS

53.8% KP · 1,079 damage/min

30:12
Victory

107 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

8 / 1 / 16 KDA · 233 CS

72.7% KP · 561.7 damage/min

26:37
Defeat

107 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

2 / 7 / 13 KDA · 27 CS

42.9% KP · 516.1 damage/min

32:27
Defeat

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

7 / 8 / 6 KDA · 180 CS

50.0% KP · 953.4 damage/min

25:04
Defeat

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

2 / 8 / 0 KDA · 147 CS

40.0% KP · 527.3 damage/min

20:35
Victory

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Support

6 / 10 / 19 KDA · 109 CS

50.0% KP · 728.2 damage/min

38:39
Defeat

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · ADC

7 / 4 / 5 KDA · 236 CS

42.9% KP · 913.3 damage/min

28:42
Victory

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · ADC

4 / 3 / 1 KDA · 147 CS

33.3% KP · 477.5 damage/min

20:01
Victory

107 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Mid

9 / 3 / 4 KDA · 151 CS

38.2% KP · 1,084.7 damage/min

18:53
Defeat

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Mid

12 / 8 / 10 KDA · 231 CS

56.4% KP · 1,063 damage/min

36:37
Victory

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · ADC

14 / 1 / 15 KDA · 156 CS

64.4% KP · 1,322.7 damage/min

23:57
Defeat

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Jungle

2 / 9 / 4 KDA · 156 CS

42.9% KP · 395.6 damage/min

25:37
Victory

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Mid

12 / 7 / 11 KDA · 206 CS

60.5% KP · 1,148.2 damage/min

30:18
Victory

108 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

1 / 6 / 2 KDA · 185 CS

17.6% KP · 682.3 damage/min

24:37
Victory

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 2 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:28
Defeat

108 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

8 / 4 / 4 KDA · 225 CS

75.0% KP · 987.7 damage/min

27:53
Victory

109 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

10 / 6 / 10 KDA · 219 CS

55.6% KP · 912.6 damage/min

32:26
Victory

109 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Mid

12 / 6 / 11 KDA · 253 CS

46.0% KP · 1,368.8 damage/min

36:27
Victory

109 days ago

Pantheon champion portrait

Pantheon · Top

7 / 5 / 4 KDA · 133 CS

36.7% KP · 763.2 damage/min

19:47
Back to profile