Players
Live Riot dataLevel 545
Tactical0 profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Tactical0#NA1

Recent formWWLWWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3031 LP

58.2%

Win rate

380W · 273L653 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 17 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ezreal · ADC560%8.91,022.7
Senna · ADC366.7%7.8926.5
Zeri · ADC1100%10.6589.7
Lucian · ADC10%7.71,027.1
Caitlyn · ADC1100%9.2833.9
Tristana · Mid10%8.4949.3
Jarvan IV · Jungle10%5.2352.3
Varus · ADC1100%10.1719.8
Jhin · ADC1100%9.7956.1
Aphelios · ADC1100%81,140.7
Yunara · ADC10%91,060

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 9:50:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 8:33:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 7:43:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 6:53:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 5:17:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 4:47:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 3:39:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 2:54:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 1:27:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 12:48:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 11:45:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 10:59:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 9:11:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 8:21:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 7:40:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 6:26:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 5:39:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 4:51:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 3:11:45 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 2:04:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
← Newer matchesHistory range: 361–380Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

136 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · ADC

5 / 0 / 2 KDA · 174 CS

53.8% KP · 589.7 damage/min

16:26
Victory

136 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

2 / 2 / 3 KDA · 124 CS

22.7% KP · 603.4 damage/min

15:39
Defeat

136 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

9 / 11 / 11 KDA · 256 CS

50.0% KP · 1,027.1 damage/min

33:17
Victory

136 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

3 / 2 / 5 KDA · 197 CS

40.0% KP · 1,065.6 damage/min

20:16
Victory

137 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

8 / 6 / 12 KDA · 246 CS

51.3% KP · 833.9 damage/min

26:48
Defeat

137 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

4 / 6 / 4 KDA · 264 CS

47.1% KP · 949.3 damage/min

31:25
Defeat

137 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

8 / 5 / 10 KDA · 217 CS

72.0% KP · 857.9 damage/min

28:43
Victory

137 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

6 / 4 / 7 KDA · 160 CS

38.2% KP · 951.2 damage/min

21:39
Victory

137 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

11 / 5 / 26 KDA · 276 CS

82.2% KP · 1,318.3 damage/min

35:31
Defeat

137 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 4 / 4 KDA · 221 CS

50.0% KP · 862.3 damage/min

25:50
Defeat

138 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

2 / 8 / 0 KDA · 79 CS

28.6% KP · 352.3 damage/min

15:16
Victory

139 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

9 / 4 / 10 KDA · 259 CS

48.7% KP · 1,167.1 damage/min

27:24
Victory

139 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

7 / 3 / 10 KDA · 311 CS

42.5% KP · 719.8 damage/min

30:51
Victory

139 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

13 / 2 / 9 KDA · 234 CS

59.5% KP · 956.1 damage/min

24:08
Defeat

139 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 3 / 5 KDA · 234 CS

54.2% KP · 1,067.1 damage/min

25:24
Victory

139 days ago

Aphelios champion portrait

Aphelios · ADC

12 / 7 / 13 KDA · 224 CS

73.5% KP · 1,140.7 damage/min

27:57
Defeat

139 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

4 / 4 / 9 KDA · 267 CS

50.0% KP · 1,060 damage/min

29:38
Back to profile