Players
Live Riot dataLevel 893
Unholytruth profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Unholytruth#91111

Recent formWWLWWWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Diamond II

75 LP

57.1%

Win rate

157W · 118L275 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

60.0%

Win rate

3W · 2L5 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Graves · Jungle2100%9.91,287.8
Ezreal · ADC20%8.51,413.2
Volibear · Jungle2100%7.8700.8
Poppy · Support10%1.1607.4
Jarvan IV · Jungle1100%6.9571.3
Renekton · Top1100%9.6980.1
Corki · ADC1100%9.9999.8
Varus · ADC1100%8.71,298.6
Lee Sin · Jungle10%6.7744.9
Kayn · Jungle1100%7.8367.6
Varus · Top1100%7.81,110.6
Ambessa · Top10%6.2659
Sona · Support1100%1380.6
Nautilus · Support10%0.9407.4
Viego · Jungle1100%7.1905.7
Ambessa · Jungle1100%7.6923.9
Naafiri · Top10%8.3724.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 1:25:07 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 12:52:13 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 11:46:04 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 10:46:11 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 9:56:38 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 8:34:50 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 7:43:34 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 6:54:23 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 5:15:26 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 4:47:50 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 3:54:57 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 2:54:30 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 1:28:18 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/20/2026, 12:36:40 AM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 11:44:05 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 10:59:43 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 9:12:12 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 8:21:58 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 7:24:27 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
10/19/2026, 6:27:26 PM UTCDIAMOND II75157 / 118
← Newer matchesHistory range: 301–320Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

240 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

15 / 3 / 8 KDA · 275 CS

54.8% KP · 1,226.2 damage/min

26:56
Victory

241 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

15 / 3 / 10 KDA · 232 CS

73.5% KP · 1,349.3 damage/min

24:30
Defeat

242 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

3 / 12 / 22 KDA · 41 CS

61.0% KP · 607.4 damage/min

36:31
Victory

243 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

3 / 6 / 7 KDA · 200 CS

43.5% KP · 571.3 damage/min

28:48
Victory

254 days ago

Renekton champion portrait

Renekton · Top

9 / 4 / 9 KDA · 328 CS

50.0% KP · 980.1 damage/min

34:03
Victory

254 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

6 / 5 / 10 KDA · 370 CS

39.0% KP · 999.8 damage/min

37:31
Victory

254 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · ADC

8 / 2 / 13 KDA · 289 CS

60.0% KP · 1,298.6 damage/min

33:17
Defeat

254 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

6 / 4 / 11 KDA · 288 CS

54.8% KP · 1,532.2 damage/min

32:35
Defeat

260 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

7 / 4 / 3 KDA · 158 CS

71.4% KP · 744.9 damage/min

23:36
Victory

260 days ago

Kayn champion portrait

Kayn · Jungle

6 / 1 / 3 KDA · 120 CS

40.9% KP · 367.6 damage/min

15:24
Victory

260 days ago

Volibear champion portrait

Volibear · Jungle

9 / 5 / 15 KDA · 220 CS

75.0% KP · 977 damage/min

29:43
Defeat

261 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

6 / 8 / 9 KDA · 249 CS

57.7% KP · 1,294.2 damage/min

30:48
Victory

261 days ago

Varus champion portrait

Varus · Top

9 / 5 / 6 KDA · 180 CS

41.7% KP · 1,110.6 damage/min

23:11
Defeat

262 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

0 / 6 / 0 KDA · 113 CS

0.0% KP · 659 damage/min

18:22
Victory

262 days ago

Sona champion portrait

Sona · Support

3 / 3 / 18 KDA · 23 CS

72.4% KP · 380.6 damage/min

23:09
Defeat

262 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 10 / 21 KDA · 28 CS

63.6% KP · 407.4 damage/min

32:13
Victory

262 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

11 / 6 / 9 KDA · 207 CS

60.6% KP · 905.7 damage/min

29:04
Victory

262 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Jungle

11 / 8 / 10 KDA · 308 CS

44.7% KP · 923.9 damage/min

40:27
Victory

262 days ago

Volibear champion portrait

Volibear · Jungle

3 / 0 / 9 KDA · 125 CS

57.1% KP · 424.5 damage/min

15:27
Defeat

262 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Top

4 / 8 / 4 KDA · 242 CS

44.4% KP · 724.4 damage/min

29:11
Back to profile