Players
Live Riot dataLevel 61
Van profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

Van#Ohayo

Recent formWWWLLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2498 LP

72.3%

Win rate

193W · 74L267 Matches

Ranked queue

Master I

26 LP

87.5%

Win rate

7W · 1L8 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Kai'Sa · ADC1100%10.4965.1
Kindred · Jungle1100%7.2653.8
Nocturne · Jungle1100%7.2861.6
Talon · Jungle10%7.31,374.2
Poppy · Jungle10%5.9630.9
Wukong · Jungle10%7.81,381.4
Hecarim · Jungle1100%9.4383.9
Jarvan IV · Jungle1100%7.7968.6
Rengar · Jungle10%7.5685
Ezreal · ADC1100%0.81,057.2
Bel'Veth · Jungle1100%8.71,175.9
Viego · Jungle1100%8.31,384.3
Kai'Sa · Jungle10%7.7853.7
Xin Zhao · Jungle1100%8.71,621.7
Karthus · Jungle1100%7.91,055.1
Qiyana · Jungle1100%9.5611.4
Zaahen · Jungle1100%7.3644
Lillia · Jungle1100%7.9795.4
Kayn · Jungle1100%8.1526.7
Aatrox · Top1100%81,339.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 7:40:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 6:50:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 5:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 4:20:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 3:36:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 2:45:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 1:24:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/20/2026, 12:34:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 11:38:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 10:58:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 9:59:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 8:15:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 7:21:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 6:25:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 5:37:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 4:50:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 3:52:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 2:53:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2498193 / 74
10/19/2026, 11:42:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2483192 / 74
10/19/2026, 10:50:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2483192 / 74
← Newer matchesHistory range: 241–260Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

175 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

10 / 1 / 3 KDA · 162 CS

59.1% KP · 965.1 damage/min

15:38
Victory

175 days ago

Kindred champion portrait

Kindred · Jungle

4 / 1 / 4 KDA · 111 CS

32.0% KP · 653.8 damage/min

15:31
Victory

221 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

11 / 5 / 11 KDA · 184 CS

64.7% KP · 861.6 damage/min

25:32
Defeat

222 days ago

Talon champion portrait

Talon · Jungle

14 / 7 / 18 KDA · 282 CS

69.6% KP · 1,374.2 damage/min

38:32
Defeat

222 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Jungle

3 / 6 / 24 KDA · 187 CS

81.8% KP · 630.9 damage/min

31:44
Defeat

222 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

13 / 9 / 13 KDA · 238 CS

70.3% KP · 1,381.4 damage/min

30:34
Victory

222 days ago

Hecarim champion portrait

Hecarim · Jungle

2 / 1 / 5 KDA · 143 CS

35.0% KP · 383.9 damage/min

15:12
Victory

222 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

9 / 3 / 16 KDA · 242 CS

75.8% KP · 968.6 damage/min

31:18
Defeat

222 days ago

Rengar champion portrait

Rengar · Jungle

9 / 11 / 8 KDA · 247 CS

58.6% KP · 685 damage/min

32:55
Victory

222 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

1 / 0 / 0 KDA · 1 CS

100.0% KP · 1,057.2 damage/min

1:11
Victory

222 days ago

Bel'Veth champion portrait

Bel'Veth · Jungle

21 / 7 / 7 KDA · 253 CS

75.7% KP · 1,175.9 damage/min

28:55
Victory

222 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

22 / 3 / 3 KDA · 216 CS

78.1% KP · 1,384.3 damage/min

26:02
Defeat

222 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · Jungle

7 / 6 / 3 KDA · 189 CS

47.6% KP · 853.7 damage/min

24:41
Victory

222 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

13 / 2 / 15 KDA · 197 CS

84.8% KP · 1,621.7 damage/min

22:39
Victory

222 days ago

Karthus champion portrait

Karthus · Jungle

11 / 4 / 1 KDA · 149 CS

46.2% KP · 1,055.1 damage/min

18:45
Victory

222 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

7 / 0 / 1 KDA · 144 CS

40.0% KP · 611.4 damage/min

15:13
Victory

222 days ago

Zaahen champion portrait

Zaahen · Jungle

5 / 1 / 7 KDA · 114 CS

50.0% KP · 644 damage/min

15:31
Victory

223 days ago

Lillia champion portrait

Lillia · Jungle

6 / 2 / 10 KDA · 242 CS

53.3% KP · 795.4 damage/min

30:41
Victory

223 days ago

Kayn champion portrait

Kayn · Jungle

8 / 2 / 1 KDA · 124 CS

50.0% KP · 526.7 damage/min

15:19
Victory

223 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Top

8 / 4 / 7 KDA · 226 CS

42.9% KP · 1,339.2 damage/min

28:21
Back to profile