Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,267
Yukarina profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Yukarina#333

Recent formWWWLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3575 LP

61.7%

Win rate

513W · 318L831 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 13 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ambessa · Jungle4100%81,589
Kalista · Top250%7.51,096.1
Sylas · Jungle2100%8.9928.4
Naafiri · Jungle1100%7.72,061.5
Aatrox · Jungle1100%8.52,811.1
Xin Zhao · Jungle1100%7.71,081.6
Lee Sin · Jungle10%6.31,032
Qiyana · Mid1100%6.31,020.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:01:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/21/2026, 2:37:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/21/2026, 1:28:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/21/2026, 12:44:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 11:23:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 10:30:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 9:28:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 8:45:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 7:37:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 6:39:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 5:32:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 4:43:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 3:48:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 2:36:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 1:47:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 12:53:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 11:56:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 10:45:07 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 9:50:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
10/20/2026, 8:32:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3575513 / 318
← Newer matchesHistory range: 601–620Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Back to profile