Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,339
Zven profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Zven#S16XD

Recent formWWWLLLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3216 LP

54.5%

Win rate

850W · 710L1,560 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ezreal · ADC666.7%8.81,155.6
Lulu · Support250%1314.3
Seraphine · ADC2100%8.3768.9
Yunara · ADC1100%11.81,458.8
Tristana · ADC1100%8.81,232.1
Aphelios · ADC1100%8.5939.5
Sion · Top1100%9.9532.3
Sivir · ADC1100%10.21,257.8
Ziggs · ADC10%7.71,328.4
Lucian · ADC10%8.8968
Nocturne · Jungle10%7.7469.5
Karthus · ADC10%9.6578.2
Jinx · ADC1100%9.8681.5

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 9:32:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 8:48:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 7:42:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 6:56:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 5:59:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 4:38:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 3:54:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 2:59:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 1:54:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 12:54:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 11:47:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 10:49:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 9:54:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 8:59:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 7:52:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 6:44:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 5:54:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 4:56:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216850 / 710
10/20/2026, 3:59:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3246850 / 709
10/20/2026, 2:32:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3216849 / 709
← Newer matchesHistory range: 441–460Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

55 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 1 / 25 KDA · 15 CS

63.4% KP · 322.7 damage/min

23:25
Victory

55 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

7 / 2 / 10 KDA · 376 CS

68.0% KP · 1,458.8 damage/min

31:53
Victory

55 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

9 / 4 / 10 KDA · 216 CS

70.4% KP · 1,232.1 damage/min

24:36
Defeat

55 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 6 / 6 KDA · 289 CS

37.9% KP · 1,007.6 damage/min

31:36
Defeat

55 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 3 / 9 KDA · 37 CS

52.6% KP · 305.8 damage/min

25:57
Defeat

55 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 4 / 11 KDA · 366 CS

59.4% KP · 1,165.3 damage/min

38:19
Victory

55 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

14 / 4 / 8 KDA · 222 CS

62.9% KP · 1,255 damage/min

25:45
Victory

55 days ago

Aphelios champion portrait

Aphelios · ADC

8 / 2 / 9 KDA · 230 CS

45.9% KP · 939.5 damage/min

27:07
Victory

56 days ago

Sion champion portrait

Sion · Top

1 / 1 / 11 KDA · 240 CS

32.4% KP · 532.3 damage/min

24:19
Victory

56 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

8 / 3 / 11 KDA · 286 CS

57.6% KP · 1,257.8 damage/min

28:05
Victory

56 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

6 / 4 / 20 KDA · 252 CS

76.5% KP · 892.5 damage/min

32:19
Victory

56 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

5 / 5 / 11 KDA · 228 CS

51.6% KP · 645.3 damage/min

26:13
Defeat

56 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

6 / 10 / 5 KDA · 239 CS

30.6% KP · 1,328.4 damage/min

31:12
Victory

56 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 6 / 12 KDA · 238 CS

53.1% KP · 944.5 damage/min

27:48
Victory

56 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 7 / 16 KDA · 322 CS

57.1% KP · 1,208.4 damage/min

37:28
Victory

57 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 4 / 10 KDA · 194 CS

52.9% KP · 1,353.1 damage/min

24:03
Defeat

57 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

7 / 7 / 14 KDA · 379 CS

48.8% KP · 968 damage/min

43:15
Defeat

57 days ago

Nocturne champion portrait

Nocturne · Jungle

6 / 4 / 2 KDA · 171 CS

53.3% KP · 469.5 damage/min

22:06
Defeat

57 days ago

Karthus champion portrait

Karthus · ADC

2 / 5 / 3 KDA · 146 CS

100.0% KP · 578.2 damage/min

15:15
Victory

57 days ago

Jinx champion portrait

Jinx · ADC

6 / 2 / 2 KDA · 295 CS

29.6% KP · 681.5 damage/min

29:58
Back to profile