Players
Live Riot dataLevel 132
savitar profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

savitar#1807

Recent formWLLWLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2981 LP

55.6%

Win rate

602W · 480L1,082 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Taliyah · ADC333.3%91,194.9
Ryze · Top2100%7.91,525.5
Nidalee · Support250%1.6399.6
Camille · Support2100%1.1791.5
Jayce · Top1100%9.71,469.5
Ezreal · ADC10%7.61,020
Lucian · ADC10%7.1321.7
Zoe · Support10%2.1587.9
Sivir · ADC1100%91,037.9
Karthus · Jungle1100%9.3886.4
Ryze · Mid1100%9.51,073.6
Ambessa · Top1100%8.51,114.7
Vi · Jungle10%6.797

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:24:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 7:36:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 6:26:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 5:54:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 4:39:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 3:22:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 2:37:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 1:38:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 12:58:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 11:45:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 10:24:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 9:51:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 8:59:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 7:45:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 6:55:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 5:42:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 4:52:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 3:56:07 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 2:56:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2981602 / 480
10/20/2026, 1:29:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3016602 / 479
← Newer matchesHistory range: 461–480Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

110 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Top

11 / 7 / 14 KDA · 277 CS

58.1% KP · 1,310.2 damage/min

31:53
Defeat

110 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

11 / 7 / 7 KDA · 262 CS

62.1% KP · 1,074.2 damage/min

28:51
Defeat

111 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

14 / 7 / 7 KDA · 225 CS

70.0% KP · 1,223.2 damage/min

26:04
Victory

111 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

9 / 3 / 9 KDA · 233 CS

42.9% KP · 1,469.5 damage/min

23:59
Defeat

111 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

2 / 6 / 2 KDA · 43 CS

23.5% KP · 369.6 damage/min

25:12
Victory

111 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Top

18 / 8 / 16 KDA · 240 CS

63.0% KP · 1,740.7 damage/min

33:43
Victory

111 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

9 / 7 / 12 KDA · 26 CS

44.7% KP · 783.3 damage/min

22:19
Victory

111 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · ADC

13 / 4 / 7 KDA · 255 CS

58.8% KP · 1,287.2 damage/min

27:23
Defeat

111 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

8 / 9 / 3 KDA · 182 CS

52.4% KP · 1,020 damage/min

23:57
Defeat

111 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

0 / 6 / 1 KDA · 109 CS

12.5% KP · 321.7 damage/min

15:26
Defeat

112 days ago

Zoe champion portrait

Zoe · Support

4 / 11 / 7 KDA · 62 CS

57.9% KP · 587.9 damage/min

29:03
Victory

112 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

5 / 6 / 11 KDA · 232 CS

59.3% KP · 1,037.9 damage/min

25:52
Victory

112 days ago

Karthus champion portrait

Karthus · Jungle

4 / 3 / 11 KDA · 268 CS

51.7% KP · 886.4 damage/min

28:53
Victory

112 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

9 / 5 / 11 KDA · 288 CS

55.6% KP · 1,073.6 damage/min

30:10
Victory

112 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

3 / 6 / 16 KDA · 281 CS

52.8% KP · 1,114.7 damage/min

33:13
Victory

112 days ago

Nidalee champion portrait

Nidalee · Support

1 / 7 / 17 KDA · 43 CS

42.9% KP · 429.5 damage/min

29:14
Defeat

112 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

1 / 3 / 1 KDA · 130 CS

22.2% KP · 97 damage/min

19:16
Victory

112 days ago

Camille champion portrait

Camille · Support

11 / 13 / 13 KDA · 32 CS

44.4% KP · 799.6 damage/min

32:27
Back to profile