Players
Live Riot dataLevel 369
サメ仲間 profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

サメ仲間#JP1

Recent formWLWLWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2150 LP

58.6%

Win rate

232W · 164L396 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

35 LP

60.7%

Win rate

17W · 11L28 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Viktor · Mid1070%8935.2
Azir · Mid250%9.1908.6
Wukong · Jungle2100%7.4607.6
Galio · Mid20%7.6867
Leona · Support1100%1.3415.6
Cassiopeia · Mid1100%7.41,882.1
Aurora · Mid1100%6.8666.8
Ryze · Top1100%8.5990.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 5:56:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2150232 / 164
10/20/2026, 4:59:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2133231 / 164
10/20/2026, 3:52:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2162230 / 162
10/20/2026, 2:47:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 1:40:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 12:48:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 11:48:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 10:49:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 9:55:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 8:21:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 7:23:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 6:36:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 5:58:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 4:57:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 3:59:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 2:34:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 1:51:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 12:57:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 11:59:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 10:48:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
← Newer matchesHistory range: 321–340Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

125 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

3 / 3 / 12 KDA · 223 CS

45.5% KP · 1,090.3 damage/min

31:25
Defeat

125 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

3 / 3 / 3 KDA · 244 CS

60.0% KP · 800.2 damage/min

26:11
Victory

126 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

4 / 1 / 5 KDA · 162 CS

37.5% KP · 332.1 damage/min

21:48
Defeat

126 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

3 / 5 / 5 KDA · 351 CS

57.1% KP · 1,078.3 damage/min

37:11
Victory

126 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

5 / 3 / 3 KDA · 261 CS

28.6% KP · 893.2 damage/min

28:44
Victory

126 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

5 / 2 / 13 KDA · 251 CS

64.3% KP · 927.3 damage/min

29:21
Defeat

127 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

1 / 2 / 2 KDA · 93 CS

33.3% KP · 400.6 damage/min

19:44
Defeat

127 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

6 / 5 / 15 KDA · 246 CS

87.5% KP · 949.7 damage/min

35:39
Defeat

127 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

0 / 4 / 15 KDA · 231 CS

65.2% KP · 635.4 damage/min

30:08
Victory

127 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

8 / 6 / 17 KDA · 190 CS

73.5% KP · 1,064.7 damage/min

26:22
Victory

127 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

7 / 3 / 6 KDA · 203 CS

34.2% KP · 1,138.4 damage/min

23:29
Victory

127 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

12 / 3 / 11 KDA · 194 CS

52.3% KP · 883 damage/min

26:34
Defeat

127 days ago

Galio champion portrait

Galio · Mid

8 / 11 / 17 KDA · 273 CS

56.8% KP · 1,098.6 damage/min

36:42
Victory

127 days ago

Leona champion portrait

Leona · Support

3 / 2 / 24 KDA · 32 CS

73.0% KP · 415.6 damage/min

24:18
Victory

131 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

21 / 6 / 8 KDA · 218 CS

41.4% KP · 1,882.1 damage/min

29:18
Victory

132 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

19 / 1 / 4 KDA · 275 CS

60.5% KP · 1,083.3 damage/min

26:44
Victory

132 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

5 / 4 / 7 KDA · 196 CS

42.9% KP · 666.8 damage/min

28:37
Victory

132 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Top

6 / 10 / 11 KDA · 330 CS

45.9% KP · 990.2 damage/min

38:55
Victory

132 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

3 / 2 / 3 KDA · 204 CS

22.2% KP · 726.2 damage/min

25:09
Victory

132 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

10 / 3 / 10 KDA · 279 CS

66.7% KP · 1,016.9 damage/min

31:26
Back to profile