Players
Live Riot dataLevel 487
JD   julek profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

JD julek#ego

Recent formLWLWWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3092 LP

54.0%

Win rate

572W · 488L1,060 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

57.6%

Win rate

19W · 14L33 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ambessa · Mid30%8.4988
Twisted Fate · Top333.3%7.6681.8
Senna · Support2100%1.61,131.8
Viktor · Mid250%8.51,148
Akshan · Mid20%5.81,366.7
Jhin · ADC250%4689.7
Bard · Support10%1.1597
Kayle · Mid10%10.9659.9
Aurelion Sol · ADC10%6.5725.7
Yunara · ADC10%0266.9
Sivir · ADC10%6.3448.5
Syndra · Mid1100%7.91,123.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 10:19:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 9:50:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 8:37:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 7:55:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 6:55:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 5:13:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 4:09:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 3:20:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 2:22:41 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 1:31:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/21/2026, 12:05:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/20/2026, 11:58:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/20/2026, 10:59:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/20/2026, 9:12:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/20/2026, 8:15:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3092572 / 488
10/20/2026, 7:20:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067571 / 488
10/20/2026, 6:48:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 488
10/20/2026, 5:59:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 4:08:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 3:57:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
← Newer matchesHistory range: 781–800Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

153 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

2 / 11 / 8 KDA · 32 CS

41.7% KP · 597 damage/min

30:08
Victory

153 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

9 / 13 / 26 KDA · 58 CS

72.9% KP · 1,228.2 damage/min

37:02
Defeat

153 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

9 / 6 / 5 KDA · 326 CS

45.2% KP · 1,318.3 damage/min

33:45
Victory

153 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

8 / 6 / 18 KDA · 46 CS

68.4% KP · 1,035.3 damage/min

27:55
Victory

153 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

8 / 4 / 12 KDA · 260 CS

66.7% KP · 1,469.9 damage/min

29:29
Defeat

153 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Top

1 / 0 / 0 KDA · 37 CS

50.0% KP · 349.6 damage/min

5:05
Defeat

153 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Top

3 / 7 / 5 KDA · 169 CS

42.1% KP · 666.6 damage/min

24:32
Defeat

154 days ago

Kayle champion portrait

Kayle · Mid

7 / 5 / 6 KDA · 293 CS

65.0% KP · 659.9 damage/min

26:53
Victory

154 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Top

10 / 1 / 4 KDA · 150 CS

50.0% KP · 1,029.1 damage/min

17:30
Defeat

154 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

0 / 2 / 1 KDA · 126 CS

25.0% KP · 826 damage/min

15:17
Defeat

154 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

14 / 10 / 5 KDA · 167 CS

57.6% KP · 933.7 damage/min

32:43
Defeat

158 days ago

Aurelion Sol champion portrait

Aurelion Sol · ADC

7 / 7 / 2 KDA · 100 CS

56.3% KP · 725.7 damage/min

15:27
Victory

158 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

13 / 4 / 10 KDA · 234 CS

63.9% KP · 1,271.4 damage/min

29:07
Defeat

158 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 108 damage/min

1:15
Defeat

158 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 266.9 damage/min

1:07
Defeat

158 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

2 / 7 / 1 KDA · 97 CS

50.0% KP · 448.5 damage/min

15:19
Defeat

158 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

12 / 13 / 6 KDA · 230 CS

48.6% KP · 1,799.7 damage/min

35:15
Victory

158 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

14 / 7 / 4 KDA · 218 CS

45.0% KP · 1,123.4 damage/min

27:36
Defeat

158 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

7 / 3 / 1 KDA · 141 CS

72.7% KP · 881.5 damage/min

16:41
Defeat

158 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

2 / 5 / 4 KDA · 154 CS

40.0% KP · 764.2 damage/min

21:56
Back to profile