Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,242
twtv Peng04 profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

twtv Peng04#NMIXX

Recent formLWWWWLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3516 LP

58.0%

Win rate

440W · 319L759 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ahri · Mid1361.5%8.4979.5
Neeko · Mid250%6.1874.8
Qiyana · Jungle10%6.5646.3
Syndra · Mid1100%8.6960.8
Morgana · Jungle1100%8.1816.8
Nami · Support1100%0.3492.4
Nautilus · Support10%0.9298.5

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 10:32:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 9:51:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 8:52:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 7:35:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 6:50:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 5:55:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 4:36:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 3:47:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 2:44:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 1:44:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/21/2026, 12:51:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 11:37:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 10:26:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 9:32:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 8:28:11 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 7:36:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 6:26:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 5:17:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3516440 / 319
10/20/2026, 4:50:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3491439 / 319
10/20/2026, 3:42:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3491439 / 319
← Newer matchesHistory range: 781–800Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

244 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

5 / 5 / 6 KDA · 187 CS

44.0% KP · 646.3 damage/min

28:54
Victory

244 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

8 / 2 / 22 KDA · 280 CS

68.2% KP · 1,354.7 damage/min

33:25
Victory

244 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 4 / 10 KDA · 290 CS

80.0% KP · 974.9 damage/min

31:13
Victory

244 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

4 / 2 / 7 KDA · 228 CS

61.1% KP · 960.8 damage/min

26:31
Victory

244 days ago

Morgana champion portrait

Morgana · Jungle

5 / 2 / 10 KDA · 172 CS

65.2% KP · 816.8 damage/min

21:18
Defeat

251 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 6 / 5 KDA · 221 CS

52.4% KP · 923.8 damage/min

26:04
Victory

251 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

7 / 3 / 7 KDA · 132 CS

70.0% KP · 721.2 damage/min

16:19
Victory

251 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

2 / 5 / 13 KDA · 211 CS

36.6% KP · 1,092.6 damage/min

28:08
Victory

251 days ago

Nami champion portrait

Nami · Support

3 / 1 / 9 KDA · 4 CS

66.7% KP · 492.4 damage/min

15:11
Victory

251 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 1 / 13 KDA · 205 CS

56.7% KP · 821.5 damage/min

23:00
Victory

253 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

17 / 4 / 13 KDA · 254 CS

69.8% KP · 1,883.1 damage/min

29:50
Defeat

253 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 6 / 6 KDA · 249 CS

52.4% KP · 686.3 damage/min

27:48
Victory

256 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

7 / 3 / 9 KDA · 225 CS

41.0% KP · 884.9 damage/min

26:52
Defeat

256 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 7 / 18 KDA · 26 CS

40.9% KP · 298.5 damage/min

30:22
Defeat

256 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Mid

3 / 8 / 5 KDA · 155 CS

34.8% KP · 779.9 damage/min

25:50
Victory

256 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Mid

11 / 8 / 7 KDA · 196 CS

66.7% KP · 969.6 damage/min

31:55
Defeat

256 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 7 / 7 KDA · 199 CS

73.3% KP · 792.2 damage/min

24:30
Defeat

256 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

8 / 4 / 11 KDA · 328 CS

50.0% KP · 866.2 damage/min

39:55
Defeat

256 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

3 / 10 / 12 KDA · 374 CS

30.0% KP · 703.2 damage/min

52:56
Victory

257 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 2 / 12 KDA · 246 CS

51.4% KP · 1,028.3 damage/min

25:10
Back to profile