Players
Live Riot dataLevel 598
AbbedaggÆ profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

AbbedaggÆ#EUW

Recent formLLWWWLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3795 LP

58.5%

Win rate

483W · 342L825 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Aurora · Mid250%8.21,398.3
Ahri · Mid2100%9.5827.9
Annie · Mid2100%9.2922.1
Orianna · Mid250%8.5800.8
Azir · Mid250%9.2615.7
Twisted Fate · Mid2100%8.8645.5
LeBlanc · Mid10%8.5901.7
Ziggs · ADC10%8.7770.9
Ryze · Mid10%8.2797.5
Gnar · Top1100%9.91,064.2
Lucian · ADC10%91,124.4
Seraphine · Support1100%0.7328.4
Corki · ADC1100%9.21,320.1
Jayce · Mid10%9545.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 1:43:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 12:45:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 11:38:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 10:37:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 9:52:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 8:47:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 7:58:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 6:47:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 5:37:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 4:55:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 3:28:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 2:37:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 1:33:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 12:45:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 11:51:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 10:48:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 9:53:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 8:59:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 7:28:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 6:33:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
← Newer matchesHistory range: 501–520Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

176 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

4 / 8 / 6 KDA · 258 CS

58.8% KP · 1,304.7 damage/min

31:57
Defeat

176 days ago

LeBlanc champion portrait

LeBlanc · Mid

7 / 5 / 6 KDA · 270 CS

61.9% KP · 901.7 damage/min

31:51
Victory

177 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 3 / 5 KDA · 264 CS

34.6% KP · 683.2 damage/min

28:16
Victory

177 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

9 / 2 / 8 KDA · 314 CS

38.6% KP · 972.5 damage/min

32:36
Victory

177 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

5 / 2 / 9 KDA · 222 CS

45.2% KP · 579.3 damage/min

23:26
Defeat

177 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

4 / 4 / 5 KDA · 291 CS

45.0% KP · 624.6 damage/min

31:00
Victory

178 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

8 / 2 / 12 KDA · 225 CS

57.1% KP · 1,264.9 damage/min

25:39
Defeat

178 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

0 / 4 / 4 KDA · 183 CS

28.6% KP · 441.9 damage/min

19:40
Defeat

178 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

5 / 7 / 3 KDA · 208 CS

36.4% KP · 770.9 damage/min

23:48
Victory

179 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

6 / 6 / 7 KDA · 277 CS

54.2% KP · 789.5 damage/min

30:42
Defeat

179 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

2 / 6 / 7 KDA · 199 CS

56.3% KP · 797.5 damage/min

24:20
Victory

179 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

7 / 5 / 17 KDA · 313 CS

61.5% KP · 735.6 damage/min

39:11
Victory

180 days ago

Gnar champion portrait

Gnar · Top

3 / 2 / 11 KDA · 335 CS

51.9% KP · 1,064.2 damage/min

33:43
Victory

180 days ago

Twisted Fate champion portrait

Twisted Fate · Mid

3 / 0 / 6 KDA · 144 CS

45.0% KP · 555.3 damage/min

15:12
Defeat

180 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

4 / 7 / 10 KDA · 212 CS

70.0% KP · 1,124.4 damage/min

23:34
Victory

180 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Support

2 / 3 / 10 KDA · 16 CS

52.2% KP · 328.4 damage/min

24:17
Victory

181 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

15 / 3 / 15 KDA · 245 CS

60.0% KP · 1,491.8 damage/min

29:28
Victory

181 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

11 / 6 / 13 KDA · 283 CS

70.6% KP · 977 damage/min

37:44
Victory

181 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

14 / 9 / 12 KDA · 314 CS

68.4% KP · 1,320.1 damage/min

34:05
Defeat

182 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

2 / 4 / 3 KDA · 164 CS

71.4% KP · 545.3 damage/min

18:17
Back to profile