Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,104
Namiru profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Namiru#peace

Recent formWLWWWLLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3080 LP

55.7%

Win rate

560W · 446L1,006 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Azir · Mid366.7%8.91,186
Annie · Mid366.7%8.2959.1
Karma · Support250%1406.5
Ahri · Mid1100%9.5969.1
Corki · Mid10%7.21,001.2
Zeri · ADC1100%9.3984.2
Lucian · ADC1100%8.8785
Cassiopeia · Mid1100%9.1777.4
Aurora · Mid10%7.6971.9
Mel · Mid1100%9.11,105.5
Jayce · Mid1100%7.11,190.4
Seraphine · Support1100%1.3443.4
Orianna · Mid1100%10.2728.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:24:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 7:43:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 6:54:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 5:32:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 4:23:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 3:39:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 2:54:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3080560 / 446
10/20/2026, 1:27:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/20/2026, 12:35:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 11:44:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 10:59:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 9:20:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 8:22:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 7:23:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 6:26:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 5:55:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 4:52:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 3:11:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3114560 / 445
10/19/2026, 5:58:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3189560 / 445
10/19/2026, 1:48:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3189560 / 445
← Newer matchesHistory range: 281–300Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

127 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

7 / 6 / 4 KDA · 247 CS

34.4% KP · 1,196.1 damage/min

27:47
Defeat

127 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

0 / 4 / 15 KDA · 22 CS

57.7% KP · 406.9 damage/min

25:17
Victory

127 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 2 / 9 KDA · 239 CS

50.0% KP · 969.1 damage/min

25:09
Victory

127 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

6 / 4 / 12 KDA · 275 CS

52.9% KP · 991 damage/min

27:40
Victory

127 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

1 / 6 / 14 KDA · 21 CS

55.6% KP · 406.1 damage/min

20:27
Defeat

127 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

7 / 10 / 7 KDA · 248 CS

32.6% KP · 1,370.9 damage/min

31:23
Defeat

129 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

6 / 4 / 10 KDA · 241 CS

66.7% KP · 1,064.6 damage/min

29:48
Defeat

129 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · Mid

3 / 8 / 7 KDA · 195 CS

66.7% KP · 1,001.2 damage/min

27:02
Victory

129 days ago

Zeri champion portrait

Zeri · ADC

14 / 2 / 2 KDA · 143 CS

69.6% KP · 984.2 damage/min

15:25
Victory

129 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

7 / 6 / 13 KDA · 244 CS

48.8% KP · 785 damage/min

27:37
Victory

129 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

1 / 2 / 0 KDA · 112 CS

16.7% KP · 777.4 damage/min

12:15
Victory

130 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

1 / 6 / 15 KDA · 252 CS

45.7% KP · 854.8 damage/min

30:02
Defeat

130 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

6 / 5 / 6 KDA · 174 CS

57.1% KP · 971.9 damage/min

23:02
Victory

130 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

15 / 4 / 8 KDA · 214 CS

48.9% KP · 1,105.5 damage/min

23:29
Victory

130 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

9 / 4 / 7 KDA · 177 CS

64.0% KP · 1,190.4 damage/min

24:52
Victory

130 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Support

1 / 3 / 15 KDA · 31 CS

38.1% KP · 443.4 damage/min

23:13
Victory

130 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

3 / 2 / 10 KDA · 231 CS

50.0% KP · 728.3 damage/min

22:43
Victory

130 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

6 / 7 / 16 KDA · 280 CS

57.9% KP · 958 damage/min

34:33
Back to profile
Namiru#peace — Match History | MacroDiff