Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,189
Po Gap profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Po Gap#EUW

Recent formWWLWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3546 LP

53.9%

Win rate

846W · 725L1,571 Matches

Ranked queue

Diamond II

49 LP

62.5%

Win rate

5W · 3L8 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Akali · Mid366.7%8.31,027.8
Hwei · ADC2100%8.51,128.2
Zed · Mid250%9607
Ahri · Mid20%8.41,160.6
Neeko · Support2100%1.4518.1
Lissandra · Mid250%7.81,000.3
Lee Sin · Jungle10%6.8792.8
Akali · ADC1100%9.9632
Cassiopeia · Mid1100%7.5926.4
Taliyah · Mid10%8.5908.7
Kai'Sa · ADC1100%8.7890.4
Akali · Top10%7.21,530.8
Ryze · Mid1100%9876.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 9:29:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 8:59:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 7:20:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 6:55:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 5:47:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 4:54:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 3:56:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 2:52:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 1:32:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/20/2026, 12:37:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 11:55:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 10:13:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 9:17:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 8:23:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 7:26:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 6:29:12 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 5:41:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 4:53:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3546846 / 725
10/19/2026, 3:09:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3521845 / 725
10/19/2026, 2:15:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3521845 / 725
← Newer matchesHistory range: 261–280Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

58 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

14 / 6 / 8 KDA · 274 CS

52.4% KP · 1,012.9 damage/min

34:40
Victory

58 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · ADC

10 / 3 / 8 KDA · 204 CS

66.7% KP · 1,249.6 damage/min

24:43
Defeat

58 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

6 / 7 / 4 KDA · 232 CS

45.5% KP · 792.8 damage/min

34:15
Victory

58 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

12 / 4 / 8 KDA · 231 CS

46.5% KP · 1,262.4 damage/min

26:36
Victory

59 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · ADC

4 / 1 / 5 KDA · 151 CS

50.0% KP · 632 damage/min

15:12
Victory

59 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

5 / 8 / 11 KDA · 203 CS

36.4% KP · 926.4 damage/min

27:11
Defeat

59 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

2 / 5 / 0 KDA · 157 CS

25.0% KP · 611.9 damage/min

20:14
Defeat

59 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

5 / 6 / 2 KDA · 180 CS

36.8% KP · 808.2 damage/min

21:45
Defeat

59 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

10 / 5 / 8 KDA · 243 CS

51.4% KP · 1,512.3 damage/min

29:25
Defeat

59 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

9 / 7 / 12 KDA · 292 CS

67.7% KP · 908.7 damage/min

34:10
Victory

60 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

6 / 9 / 3 KDA · 204 CS

30.0% KP · 890.4 damage/min

23:24
Victory

60 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

2 / 1 / 20 KDA · 47 CS

57.9% KP · 589.7 damage/min

29:53
Defeat

60 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

4 / 10 / 4 KDA · 165 CS

34.8% KP · 676.4 damage/min

23:09
Victory

60 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · ADC

7 / 6 / 8 KDA · 265 CS

51.7% KP · 1,006.8 damage/min

30:52
Victory

60 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

5 / 4 / 1 KDA · 261 CS

19.4% KP · 602.1 damage/min

25:44
Defeat

60 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Top

19 / 9 / 7 KDA · 230 CS

61.9% KP · 1,530.8 damage/min

31:57
Victory

60 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

5 / 4 / 6 KDA · 266 CS

32.4% KP · 876.4 damage/min

29:38
Defeat

60 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

3 / 4 / 10 KDA · 249 CS

56.5% KP · 808.8 damage/min

29:27
Victory

61 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

11 / 8 / 13 KDA · 310 CS

49.0% KP · 1,324.3 damage/min

37:05
Victory

62 days ago

Neeko champion portrait

Neeko · Support

4 / 4 / 10 KDA · 33 CS

48.3% KP · 446.5 damage/min

29:38
Back to profile