Players
Live Riot dataLevel 545
Tactical0 profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Tactical0#NA1

Recent formWLLLLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3031 LP

58.2%

Win rate

380W · 273L653 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ezreal · ADC333.3%8.71,228
Jhin · ADC366.7%10.2577.1
Corki · ADC20%8.61,188
Taliyah · Mid250%7.21,087.3
Caitlyn · ADC250%8.61,135.6
Ziggs · ADC1100%9.71,423.5
Yunara · ADC10%9.9978.8
Nautilus · Support1100%0.8370.4
Kai'Sa · ADC10%7.9728.1
Lucian · ADC1100%8.31,505.2
Rumble · Top10%91,051.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 3:18:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 2:59:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 1:26:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 12:43:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 11:45:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 10:46:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 9:59:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 8:33:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 7:43:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 6:53:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 5:17:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 4:47:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 3:39:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 2:54:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 1:27:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/20/2026, 12:48:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 11:45:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 10:59:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 9:11:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
10/19/2026, 8:21:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3031380 / 273
← Newer matchesHistory range: 481–500Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

230 days ago

Ziggs champion portrait

Ziggs · ADC

9 / 8 / 12 KDA · 389 CS

50.0% KP · 1,423.5 damage/min

40:00
Defeat

230 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

7 / 8 / 12 KDA · 263 CS

55.9% KP · 978.4 damage/min

32:24
Defeat

230 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 9 / 6 KDA · 299 CS

31.4% KP · 810.4 damage/min

34:18
Defeat

232 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

6 / 5 / 17 KDA · 272 CS

74.2% KP · 1,413.3 damage/min

38:40
Defeat

232 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

5 / 4 / 3 KDA · 234 CS

50.0% KP · 495.2 damage/min

23:58
Defeat

233 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 275 CS

47.8% KP · 978.8 damage/min

27:46
Victory

237 days ago

Nautilus champion portrait

Nautilus · Support

0 / 9 / 24 KDA · 25 CS

54.5% KP · 370.4 damage/min

30:21
Defeat

249 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

5 / 8 / 2 KDA · 224 CS

46.7% KP · 728.1 damage/min

28:22
Victory

249 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

6 / 5 / 8 KDA · 237 CS

50.0% KP · 761.2 damage/min

32:09
Defeat

249 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

8 / 7 / 6 KDA · 225 CS

77.8% KP · 1,397.6 damage/min

24:50
Victory

249 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

8 / 6 / 10 KDA · 262 CS

43.9% KP · 962.9 damage/min

29:54
Victory

249 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

3 / 4 / 9 KDA · 326 CS

36.4% KP · 730.3 damage/min

32:48
Victory

250 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

12 / 11 / 10 KDA · 260 CS

44.9% KP · 1,505.2 damage/min

31:11
Defeat

250 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

2 / 4 / 5 KDA · 200 CS

46.7% KP · 1,040.1 damage/min

24:02
Victory

251 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

10 / 1 / 13 KDA · 247 CS

69.7% KP · 1,833.5 damage/min

26:52
Victory

251 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

4 / 0 / 3 KDA · 168 CS

38.9% KP · 505.9 damage/min

15:16
Defeat

251 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

8 / 6 / 13 KDA · 318 CS

52.5% KP · 1,308.3 damage/min

38:21
Defeat

251 days ago

Rumble champion portrait

Rumble · Top

6 / 4 / 4 KDA · 280 CS

43.5% KP · 1,051.2 damage/min

31:03
Back to profile