Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,784
Zayco profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

Zayco#Zayco

Recent formLWWLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3304 LP

56.4%

Win rate

483W · 374L857 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yone · Mid475%8.6931.4
Locke · Mid4100%7.6765.3
Yasuo · ADC333.3%8.31,068.2
Yone · Top250%8.91,235.6
Yasuo · Mid250%8.81,064.6
Ekko · Mid10%7.31,033.1
Yasuo · Top1100%8.5639.9
Sylas · Jungle10%6.6389.9
Zaahen · Mid10%7688.4
Locke · ADC1100%7.81,111.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 11:39:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 10:13:25 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 9:43:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 8:23:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 7:25:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 6:28:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 5:41:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 4:52:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 3:56:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 2:21:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 1:40:25 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 9:53:12 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 5:23:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 3:39:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/19/2026, 1:26:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/18/2026, 10:58:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/18/2026, 8:55:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/18/2026, 6:53:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/18/2026, 5:59:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
10/18/2026, 4:55:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3304483 / 374
← Newer matchesHistory range: 81–100Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

31 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

11 / 8 / 3 KDA · 184 CS

50.0% KP · 1,033.1 damage/min

25:14
Victory

31 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

15 / 1 / 3 KDA · 219 CS

62.1% KP · 1,590.4 damage/min

22:23
Victory

31 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

8 / 2 / 6 KDA · 259 CS

41.2% KP · 810.6 damage/min

27:57
Defeat

31 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

5 / 8 / 3 KDA · 189 CS

53.3% KP · 664.8 damage/min

22:40
Victory

32 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

6 / 6 / 2 KDA · 198 CS

26.7% KP · 957.5 damage/min

25:50
Victory

32 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

9 / 0 / 5 KDA · 196 CS

56.0% KP · 827.1 damage/min

19:53
Defeat

32 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

13 / 4 / 5 KDA · 217 CS

60.0% KP · 1,318.5 damage/min

26:01
Victory

32 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Top

7 / 2 / 4 KDA · 212 CS

33.3% KP · 639.9 damage/min

25:03
Victory

32 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

16 / 3 / 6 KDA · 195 CS

56.4% KP · 1,314.9 damage/min

23:07
Victory

32 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

9 / 7 / 6 KDA · 174 CS

36.6% KP · 713.9 damage/min

27:05
Victory

32 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

14 / 10 / 16 KDA · 300 CS

60.0% KP · 1,471.4 damage/min

37:38
Defeat

32 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

10 / 8 / 9 KDA · 281 CS

52.8% KP · 1,200.2 damage/min

33:04
Victory

32 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

4 / 2 / 2 KDA · 111 CS

40.0% KP · 429 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

33 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

4 / 4 / 3 KDA · 100 CS

53.8% KP · 389.9 damage/min

15:15
Victory

33 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

8 / 5 / 9 KDA · 267 CS

44.7% KP · 1,276.3 damage/min

30:39
Defeat

33 days ago

Zaahen champion portrait

Zaahen · Mid

5 / 7 / 2 KDA · 174 CS

36.8% KP · 688.4 damage/min

24:41
Victory

33 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

5 / 2 / 2 KDA · 128 CS

38.9% KP · 603.5 damage/min

15:27
Defeat

33 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

3 / 5 / 0 KDA · 88 CS

37.5% KP · 880.7 damage/min

11:06
Victory

33 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · ADC

14 / 5 / 9 KDA · 247 CS

56.1% KP · 1,111.7 damage/min

31:29
Defeat

33 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

4 / 7 / 6 KDA · 233 CS

45.5% KP · 533 damage/min

27:17
Back to profile