Players
Live Riot dataLevel 993
kush uwu profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

kush uwu#DOINB

Recent formWLLLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3310 LP

54.9%

Win rate

523W · 430L953 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Kai'Sa · ADC450%9.2972.7
Caitlyn · ADC366.7%8.1759.8
Miss Fortune · ADC3100%7.9837.3
Ezreal · ADC250%7.8658.5
Corki · ADC2100%7.31,192
Vayne · ADC250%6.6406.8
Jhin · ADC10%7.7681.6
Mel · Mid10%81,330.3
Syndra · ADC10%7.31,088.8
Lucian · ADC1100%8.2490.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 10:30:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 9:50:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 8:55:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 7:18:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 6:26:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 5:38:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 4:45:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 3:54:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 2:50:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 1:24:52 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/20/2026, 12:34:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 11:42:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 10:59:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 9:59:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 8:23:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 7:22:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 6:35:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 5:39:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 4:51:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 3:54:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
← Newer matchesHistory range: 321–340Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

103 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

3 / 2 / 12 KDA · 162 CS

60.0% KP · 755.6 damage/min

19:02
Defeat

103 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

6 / 5 / 6 KDA · 211 CS

60.0% KP · 921.7 damage/min

24:48
Defeat

103 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

3 / 7 / 8 KDA · 232 CS

42.3% KP · 837.8 damage/min

30:53
Defeat

103 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

6 / 2 / 5 KDA · 190 CS

73.3% KP · 681.6 damage/min

24:46
Victory

103 days ago

Caitlyn champion portrait

Caitlyn · ADC

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 137 CS

40.7% KP · 602.2 damage/min

18:26
Victory

103 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

7 / 7 / 10 KDA · 248 CS

50.0% KP · 753.1 damage/min

34:12
Defeat

103 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

12 / 7 / 4 KDA · 247 CS

72.7% KP · 1,330.3 damage/min

30:53
Victory

104 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 2 / 6 KDA · 191 CS

40.7% KP · 479.1 damage/min

23:35
Defeat

104 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · ADC

9 / 9 / 4 KDA · 246 CS

52.0% KP · 1,088.8 damage/min

33:54
Victory

104 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

9 / 5 / 6 KDA · 210 CS

48.4% KP · 641.3 damage/min

27:36
Victory

104 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · ADC

1 / 1 / 2 KDA · 40 CS

50.0% KP · 421.6 damage/min

5:35
Victory

104 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

11 / 3 / 7 KDA · 213 CS

60.0% KP · 1,178.2 damage/min

24:16
Defeat

104 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

6 / 4 / 2 KDA · 247 CS

50.0% KP · 872.1 damage/min

25:47
Victory

104 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

19 / 3 / 12 KDA · 211 CS

83.8% KP · 1,630.8 damage/min

29:03
Victory

105 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

16 / 3 / 7 KDA · 249 CS

59.0% KP · 1,315 damage/min

26:43
Victory

105 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

11 / 2 / 3 KDA · 161 CS

48.3% KP · 889.7 damage/min

18:23
Defeat

105 days ago

Vayne champion portrait

Vayne · ADC

3 / 7 / 2 KDA · 100 CS

35.7% KP · 392 damage/min

16:54
Defeat

105 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

9 / 4 / 9 KDA · 262 CS

66.7% KP · 814.1 damage/min

28:32
Victory

105 days ago

Miss Fortune champion portrait

Miss Fortune · ADC

10 / 6 / 11 KDA · 182 CS

52.5% KP · 692.5 damage/min

25:23
Victory

105 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

3 / 0 / 4 KDA · 126 CS

35.0% KP · 490.3 damage/min

15:23
Back to profile