Players
Live Riot dataLevel 369
サメ仲間 profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

サメ仲間#JP1

Recent formWWLWWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2145 LP

58.6%

Win rate

229W · 162L391 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

35 LP

60.7%

Win rate

17W · 11L28 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Azir · Mid520%7.7993.3
Viktor · Mid450%5.6651.1
Mel · ADC1100%81,166.2
Rell · Support1100%1288.8
Naafiri · Mid10%8.6614.3
Taliyah · Mid1100%7.51,177.4
Syndra · Mid10%7.5639.3
Hwei · Mid10%6.7846.9
Tristana · ADC1100%7.5647
Yunara · ADC1100%8.6887.8
Xerath · ADC10%71,529.7
Lucian · ADC1100%8.2975.2
Wukong · Jungle10%5.9430.9

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 9:53:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 8:21:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 7:23:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 6:36:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 5:58:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 4:57:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 3:59:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 2:34:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 1:51:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 12:57:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 11:59:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 10:48:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 9:19:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 8:25:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 7:26:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 6:30:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 5:42:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 4:53:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 3:21:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/19/2026, 2:44:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
← Newer matchesHistory range: 221–240Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

93 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · ADC

18 / 4 / 6 KDA · 270 CS

54.5% KP · 1,166.2 damage/min

33:54
Victory

96 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

5 / 5 / 24 KDA · 34 CS

74.4% KP · 288.8 damage/min

32:25
Defeat

96 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Mid

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 200 CS

23.1% KP · 614.3 damage/min

23:13
Victory

96 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

9 / 9 / 13 KDA · 273 CS

59.5% KP · 1,177.4 damage/min

36:38
Victory

96 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

4 / 4 / 10 KDA · 219 CS

50.0% KP · 1,080.4 damage/min

29:03
Defeat

96 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 11 CS

0.0% KP · 114.5 damage/min

1:59
Defeat

96 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

3 / 7 / 8 KDA · 187 CS

57.9% KP · 1,170.9 damage/min

23:54
Victory

96 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

7 / 9 / 15 KDA · 317 CS

51.2% KP · 1,280.4 damage/min

39:16
Defeat

96 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

15 / 7 / 10 KDA · 240 CS

75.8% KP · 1,525 damage/min

29:50
Defeat

96 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

2 / 4 / 6 KDA · 168 CS

50.0% KP · 639.3 damage/min

22:28
Defeat

97 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

2 / 3 / 2 KDA · 186 CS

57.1% KP · 826.2 damage/min

24:27
Defeat

97 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

7 / 8 / 10 KDA · 212 CS

43.6% KP · 846.9 damage/min

31:50
Defeat

97 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

4 / 7 / 3 KDA · 270 CS

41.2% KP · 875.8 damage/min

30:26
Defeat

97 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 1 CS

0.0% KP · 0 damage/min

1:05
Victory

99 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

5 / 4 / 3 KDA · 115 CS

44.4% KP · 647 damage/min

15:15
Victory

99 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

5 / 3 / 6 KDA · 130 CS

68.8% KP · 887.8 damage/min

15:11
Defeat

99 days ago

Xerath champion portrait

Xerath · ADC

6 / 6 / 10 KDA · 235 CS

61.5% KP · 1,529.7 damage/min

33:29
Victory

100 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

7 / 6 / 9 KDA · 243 CS

48.5% KP · 975.2 damage/min

29:29
Defeat

100 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

3 / 6 / 6 KDA · 147 CS

56.3% KP · 430.9 damage/min

25:05
Victory

100 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

2 / 0 / 2 KDA · 38 CS

57.1% KP · 697.9 damage/min

5:51
Back to profile
サメ仲間#JP1 — Match History | MacroDiff