Players
Live Riot dataLevel 370
サメ仲間 profile icon

JP · Solo/Duo

サメ仲間#JP1

Recent formWLLWLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

JP

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2167 LP

58.7%

Win rate

233W · 164L397 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

35 LP

60.7%

Win rate

17W · 11L28 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Azir · Mid683.3%8.4926.1
Orianna · Mid3100%7.91,018
Jhin · ADC20%8.3394.8
Ezreal · ADC10%8.11,006.5
Lee Sin · Jungle10%6.5467.5
Xin Zhao · Jungle1100%61,106.5
Lissandra · Mid1100%9.4568.2
Azir · Top1100%9.71,160
Viktor · Mid1100%8.31,450.9
Hwei · ADC1100%8.2899.7
Corki · ADC10%6.9684.5
Lucian · ADC10%7.5720.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:05:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/21/2026, 2:59:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/21/2026, 1:59:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/21/2026, 12:05:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 10:53:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 9:56:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 8:56:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 7:59:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 6:59:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2167233 / 164
10/20/2026, 5:58:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2150232 / 164
10/20/2026, 4:59:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2133231 / 164
10/20/2026, 3:52:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2162230 / 162
10/20/2026, 2:47:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 1:40:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 12:48:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 11:48:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 10:49:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 9:55:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 8:21:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
10/20/2026, 7:23:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2145229 / 162
← Newer matchesHistory range: 501–520Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

183 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

6 / 3 / 6 KDA · 219 CS

36.4% KP · 1,029.2 damage/min

25:11
Defeat

184 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

2 / 6 / 1 KDA · 250 CS

21.4% KP · 411 damage/min

28:51
Defeat

184 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

7 / 5 / 1 KDA · 232 CS

57.1% KP · 1,006.5 damage/min

28:31
Victory

185 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

6 / 4 / 18 KDA · 247 CS

61.5% KP · 1,108.6 damage/min

37:49
Defeat

186 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

5 / 4 / 10 KDA · 222 CS

78.9% KP · 467.5 damage/min

34:17
Victory

186 days ago

Xin Zhao champion portrait

Xin Zhao · Jungle

4 / 5 / 11 KDA · 184 CS

62.5% KP · 1,106.5 damage/min

30:47
Victory

186 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

6 / 0 / 5 KDA · 146 CS

55.0% KP · 568.2 damage/min

15:33
Victory

186 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Top

7 / 1 / 10 KDA · 285 CS

56.7% KP · 1,160 damage/min

29:20
Victory

186 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

15 / 3 / 12 KDA · 285 CS

51.9% KP · 1,450.9 damage/min

34:29
Defeat

186 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

1 / 4 / 4 KDA · 149 CS

31.3% KP · 675 damage/min

19:02
Victory

186 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

1 / 4 / 15 KDA · 235 CS

50.0% KP · 834.6 damage/min

26:28
Victory

186 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · ADC

11 / 2 / 12 KDA · 211 CS

54.8% KP · 899.7 damage/min

25:39
Victory

186 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

12 / 6 / 6 KDA · 233 CS

48.6% KP · 1,035.7 damage/min

29:19
Defeat

186 days ago

Jhin champion portrait

Jhin · ADC

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 136 CS

33.3% KP · 378.6 damage/min

17:25
Victory

188 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

3 / 0 / 14 KDA · 267 CS

70.8% KP · 738.2 damage/min

33:18
Victory

188 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

12 / 0 / 9 KDA · 262 CS

75.0% KP · 1,207.3 damage/min

28:03
Victory

188 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

7 / 2 / 11 KDA · 269 CS

78.3% KP · 1,141.5 damage/min

28:01
Victory

188 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

6 / 3 / 2 KDA · 146 CS

42.1% KP · 840.7 damage/min

19:16
Defeat

188 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

3 / 8 / 4 KDA · 185 CS

50.0% KP · 684.5 damage/min

26:38
Defeat

188 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

4 / 4 / 4 KDA · 162 CS

88.9% KP · 720.8 damage/min

21:36
Back to profile
サメ仲間#JP1 — Match History | MacroDiff