Players
Live Riot dataLevel 514
Davemon profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Davemon#NA1

Recent formWWWWLLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3228 LP

56.2%

Win rate

698W · 545L1,243 Matches

Ranked queue

Diamond I

75 LP

71.4%

Win rate

10W · 4L14 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Pyke · Mid450%5.2693.8
Ekko · Mid366.7%7.6677.3
Sylas · Mid366.7%7.3875.8
Qiyana · Mid250%6.21,004.7
Pyke · Support250%0.7600.9
Qiyana · Top1100%8.4819.2
Qiyana · Jungle1100%8806.1
Riven · Mid10%8374.9
Akshan · Mid10%7.21,045.9
Rakan · Support1100%0.7404
Akshan · Top1100%7.3856.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 4:41:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/21/2026, 3:58:04 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/21/2026, 2:59:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/21/2026, 1:50:07 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/21/2026, 12:27:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 11:57:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 10:50:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 9:51:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 8:45:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 7:52:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 6:56:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 5:58:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 4:55:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 3:50:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 2:58:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 1:55:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 12:42:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 11:23:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 10:24:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 9:51:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
← Newer matchesHistory range: 681–700Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

127 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Top

12 / 4 / 11 KDA · 369 CS

60.5% KP · 819.2 damage/min

44:06
Victory

127 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

10 / 3 / 5 KDA · 168 CS

41.7% KP · 773.8 damage/min

21:14
Victory

127 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Mid

7 / 5 / 15 KDA · 161 CS

48.9% KP · 658.6 damage/min

28:07
Victory

127 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

8 / 3 / 15 KDA · 221 CS

65.7% KP · 806.1 damage/min

27:45
Defeat

128 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

3 / 10 / 1 KDA · 198 CS

33.3% KP · 374.9 damage/min

24:54
Defeat

128 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

7 / 4 / 5 KDA · 203 CS

52.2% KP · 1,045.9 damage/min

28:17
Defeat

128 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

11 / 7 / 8 KDA · 173 CS

63.3% KP · 1,062.9 damage/min

29:40
Victory

128 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

12 / 3 / 16 KDA · 19 CS

73.7% KP · 713.5 damage/min

25:50
Victory

128 days ago

Rakan champion portrait

Rakan · Support

2 / 6 / 29 KDA · 24 CS

83.8% KP · 404 damage/min

33:03
Defeat

128 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

5 / 7 / 4 KDA · 14 CS

60.0% KP · 488.3 damage/min

20:45
Victory

128 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Top

11 / 7 / 8 KDA · 220 CS

40.4% KP · 856.6 damage/min

29:56
Victory

128 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

6 / 0 / 12 KDA · 225 CS

51.4% KP · 793.6 damage/min

25:40
Defeat

128 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Mid

15 / 7 / 15 KDA · 157 CS

73.2% KP · 767.9 damage/min

36:28
Victory

128 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

12 / 9 / 8 KDA · 250 CS

44.4% KP · 946.4 damage/min

38:36
Defeat

129 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

3 / 4 / 2 KDA · 125 CS

45.5% KP · 373.3 damage/min

17:42
Defeat

129 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

7 / 7 / 4 KDA · 156 CS

45.8% KP · 934.3 damage/min

27:40
Victory

129 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

13 / 4 / 10 KDA · 227 CS

59.0% KP · 884.9 damage/min

28:55
Defeat

129 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Mid

21 / 6 / 7 KDA · 268 CS

54.9% KP · 737.8 damage/min

46:10
Victory

129 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Mid

16 / 4 / 8 KDA · 150 CS

66.7% KP · 610.8 damage/min

31:17
Victory

129 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

9 / 6 / 7 KDA · 233 CS

39.0% KP · 899.6 damage/min

30:37
Back to profile