Players
Live Riot dataLevel 87
EST Bwipo profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

EST Bwipo#1810

Recent formWLLLWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3461 LP

59.1%

Win rate

333W · 230L563 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Nasus · Top250%7.41,471.2
Garen · Top250%8.8956.2
Mordekaiser · Top2100%8.6727.7
Tryndamere · Top10%8.7659.3
Gragas · Top10%7.8625.1
Jayce · Top10%6.7829.9
Warwick · Top1100%7.21,215.5
Rek'Sai · Jungle1100%6.61,222.4
Lucian · Top10%8970.6
Rengar · Top1100%8.21,817.6
Ornn · Top1100%6.11,020.7
Kled · Top10%7.9566
Maokai · Support1100%1379.1
Swain · Support1100%1.8759.3
Olaf · Top1100%9.21,156.5
Yorick · Top10%7.3851.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:30:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 5:51:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 4:55:17 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 3:58:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 2:35:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 1:42:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/20/2026, 12:48:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 11:57:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 10:42:25 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 9:19:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 8:26:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 7:25:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 6:29:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 5:41:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 4:52:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 3:11:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 2:58:08 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 1:22:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 9:55:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
10/19/2026, 8:40:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3461333 / 230
← Newer matchesHistory range: 201–220Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

50 days ago

Nasus champion portrait

Nasus · Top

20 / 2 / 15 KDA · 238 CS

64.8% KP · 2,025.4 damage/min

33:08
Defeat

50 days ago

Tryndamere champion portrait

Tryndamere · Top

5 / 9 / 2 KDA · 214 CS

28.0% KP · 659.3 damage/min

24:33
Defeat

50 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Top

0 / 3 / 0 KDA · 119 CS

0.0% KP · 625.1 damage/min

15:18
Defeat

50 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

1 / 10 / 6 KDA · 158 CS

41.2% KP · 829.9 damage/min

23:35
Victory

50 days ago

Warwick champion portrait

Warwick · Top

12 / 4 / 8 KDA · 185 CS

64.5% KP · 1,215.5 damage/min

25:40
Victory

51 days ago

Rek'Sai champion portrait

Rek'Sai · Jungle

13 / 8 / 15 KDA · 222 CS

53.8% KP · 1,222.4 damage/min

33:36
Defeat

51 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · Top

5 / 12 / 5 KDA · 224 CS

50.0% KP · 970.6 damage/min

28:06
Victory

51 days ago

Rengar champion portrait

Rengar · Top

22 / 2 / 9 KDA · 182 CS

49.2% KP · 1,817.6 damage/min

22:17
Victory

51 days ago

Garen champion portrait

Garen · Top

6 / 7 / 5 KDA · 269 CS

35.5% KP · 737.5 damage/min

32:34
Victory

53 days ago

Ornn champion portrait

Ornn · Top

6 / 8 / 32 KDA · 242 CS

61.3% KP · 1,020.7 damage/min

39:48
Defeat

53 days ago

Kled champion portrait

Kled · Top

2 / 6 / 5 KDA · 195 CS

53.8% KP · 566 damage/min

24:32
Victory

53 days ago

Maokai champion portrait

Maokai · Support

2 / 10 / 24 KDA · 30 CS

57.8% KP · 379.1 damage/min

29:28
Victory

54 days ago

Mordekaiser champion portrait

Mordekaiser · Top

4 / 4 / 5 KDA · 245 CS

29.0% KP · 858.5 damage/min

28:26
Defeat

54 days ago

Garen champion portrait

Garen · Top

4 / 6 / 1 KDA · 234 CS

33.3% KP · 1,174.8 damage/min

25:19
Victory

54 days ago

Mordekaiser champion portrait

Mordekaiser · Top

4 / 4 / 3 KDA · 213 CS

17.9% KP · 596.9 damage/min

24:46
Victory

54 days ago

Swain champion portrait

Swain · Support

5 / 7 / 8 KDA · 47 CS

37.1% KP · 759.3 damage/min

25:40
Defeat

54 days ago

Nasus champion portrait

Nasus · Top

7 / 6 / 8 KDA · 222 CS

53.6% KP · 917 damage/min

29:16
Victory

55 days ago

Olaf champion portrait

Olaf · Top

13 / 4 / 9 KDA · 266 CS

61.1% KP · 1,156.5 damage/min

29:04
Defeat

55 days ago

Yorick champion portrait

Yorick · Top

0 / 4 / 3 KDA · 142 CS

42.9% KP · 851.7 damage/min

19:24
Back to profile