Players
Live Riot dataLevel 523
Iqushi profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Iqushi#0511

Recent formLWLWWLLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

2935 LP

61.7%

Win rate

203W · 126L329 Matches

Ranked Flex

Master I

835 LP

56.3%

Win rate

63W · 49L112 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Katarina · Mid875%8.81,132
Ezreal · ADC3100%9.81,083.1
Qiyana · Mid250%8.3963.7
Ahri · Mid250%8.8819.8
Qiyana · Jungle10%7.6737.7
Lulu · Support10%1.1276.6
Akali · Top1100%81,093.9
Kassadin · Mid1100%9.2590.7
Katarina · ADC10%6.5426.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 3:18:21 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 2:58:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 1:32:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 12:54:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 11:26:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 10:22:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 9:46:40 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 8:59:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 7:43:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 6:54:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 5:25:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 4:46:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 3:39:18 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 2:59:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 1:59:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/20/2026, 12:39:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/19/2026, 11:47:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/19/2026, 10:59:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/19/2026, 9:12:24 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
10/19/2026, 8:21:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I2935203 / 126
← Newer matchesHistory range: 381–400Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

95 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

5 / 5 / 9 KDA · 168 CS

70.0% KP · 737.7 damage/min

22:14
Victory

96 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

12 / 4 / 4 KDA · 225 CS

40.0% KP · 837.3 damage/min

25:36
Defeat

96 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

5 / 7 / 5 KDA · 201 CS

50.0% KP · 682.1 damage/min

25:59
Victory

96 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

13 / 5 / 2 KDA · 259 CS

51.7% KP · 1,161.5 damage/min

26:57
Victory

96 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

8 / 4 / 2 KDA · 202 CS

37.0% KP · 682.3 damage/min

22:54
Defeat

96 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

3 / 9 / 8 KDA · 23 CS

64.7% KP · 276.6 damage/min

21:24
Defeat

97 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

9 / 11 / 15 KDA · 344 CS

55.8% KP · 916.3 damage/min

48:41
Victory

97 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

20 / 5 / 8 KDA · 188 CS

54.9% KP · 1,552.1 damage/min

26:15
Victory

97 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Top

13 / 5 / 6 KDA · 211 CS

61.3% KP · 1,093.9 damage/min

26:17
Victory

97 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

14 / 4 / 5 KDA · 273 CS

61.3% KP · 1,421.4 damage/min

25:33
Defeat

97 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

2 / 8 / 2 KDA · 296 CS

40.0% KP · 726.5 damage/min

32:20
Victory

98 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 1 / 15 KDA · 239 CS

50.0% KP · 1,207.7 damage/min

25:11
Victory

98 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

15 / 5 / 11 KDA · 210 CS

60.5% KP · 1,451.1 damage/min

23:04
Victory

98 days ago

Kassadin champion portrait

Kassadin · Mid

3 / 1 / 2 KDA · 177 CS

18.5% KP · 590.7 damage/min

19:11
Victory

98 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

12 / 2 / 4 KDA · 210 CS

66.7% KP · 1,245.3 damage/min

23:50
Victory

98 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

27 / 1 / 6 KDA · 276 CS

76.7% KP · 1,563.7 damage/min

26:58
Defeat

99 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · ADC

1 / 5 / 0 KDA · 122 CS

16.7% KP · 426.2 damage/min

18:45
Victory

99 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 0 / 4 KDA · 170 CS

32.1% KP · 880.2 damage/min

16:42
Defeat

99 days ago

Katarina champion portrait

Katarina · Mid

4 / 5 / 1 KDA · 199 CS

33.3% KP · 631.5 damage/min

23:32
Victory

99 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 4 / 11 KDA · 241 CS

41.5% KP · 913 damage/min

28:42
Back to profile