Players
Live Riot dataLevel 167
MRO profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

MRO#ZKU

Recent formWLLLLWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3912 LP

57.1%

Win rate

625W · 469L1,094 Matches

Ranked queue

Grandmaster I

466 LP

90.0%

Win rate

18W · 2L20 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Locke · Mid475%7.41,139.5
Jayce · Mid333.3%6.5815.3
Akali · Mid250%7.8751.1
Sylas · Mid250%7.6869.5
Qiyana · Jungle2100%8854.2
Yone · Top10%7.2586.1
Hwei · ADC10%8.21,260.4
Nasus · Jungle10%5.5430.6
Yasuo · ADC1100%7384.8
Sylas · Jungle1100%7.6494.9
Zed · Mid1100%8.1843.2
Poppy · Support1100%0.6445.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 10:31:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 9:52:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 8:56:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 7:33:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 6:49:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 5:54:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 4:46:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 3:58:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 2:59:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 1:29:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 12:23:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 11:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 10:49:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 9:50:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 8:45:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 7:52:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 6:56:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 5:55:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 4:55:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 3:49:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
← Newer matchesHistory range: 681–700Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

111 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

10 / 7 / 7 KDA · 222 CS

43.6% KP · 784.1 damage/min

31:48
Defeat

111 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

3 / 4 / 7 KDA · 180 CS

50.0% KP · 586.1 damage/min

24:50
Defeat

111 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

3 / 5 / 0 KDA · 84 CS

37.5% KP · 536.5 damage/min

15:31
Defeat

111 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · ADC

9 / 5 / 13 KDA · 274 CS

61.1% KP · 1,260.4 damage/min

33:17
Defeat

111 days ago

Nasus champion portrait

Nasus · Jungle

0 / 7 / 4 KDA · 147 CS

28.6% KP · 430.6 damage/min

26:31
Victory

112 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

17 / 0 / 6 KDA · 216 CS

76.7% KP · 1,378 damage/min

27:14
Defeat

112 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

5 / 8 / 6 KDA · 150 CS

68.8% KP · 1,123.5 damage/min

23:04
Victory

112 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

14 / 5 / 9 KDA · 182 CS

60.5% KP · 1,060.3 damage/min

24:40
Defeat

112 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

5 / 12 / 2 KDA · 98 CS

50.0% KP · 604.6 damage/min

21:21
Victory

112 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · ADC

5 / 7 / 5 KDA · 219 CS

35.7% KP · 384.8 damage/min

31:11
Defeat

112 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

7 / 6 / 11 KDA · 189 CS

81.8% KP · 845.1 damage/min

29:46
Victory

112 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

11 / 0 / 2 KDA · 167 CS

50.0% KP · 965.6 damage/min

16:21
Victory

112 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

9 / 6 / 7 KDA · 208 CS

55.2% KP · 494.9 damage/min

27:25
Defeat

112 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

5 / 5 / 1 KDA · 209 CS

54.5% KP · 678.6 damage/min

27:05
Victory

112 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

7 / 3 / 5 KDA · 281 CS

41.4% KP · 618.8 damage/min

31:48
Victory

112 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

10 / 4 / 5 KDA · 236 CS

45.5% KP · 843.2 damage/min

29:01
Victory

112 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

17 / 7 / 15 KDA · 277 CS

53.3% KP · 1,089.6 damage/min

38:46
Victory

112 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Mid

13 / 6 / 14 KDA · 307 CS

50.0% KP · 996.1 damage/min

35:48
Victory

112 days ago

Poppy champion portrait

Poppy · Support

3 / 10 / 26 KDA · 25 CS

61.7% KP · 445.2 damage/min

39:27
Victory

113 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

13 / 3 / 10 KDA · 222 CS

65.7% KP · 1,272.5 damage/min

26:20
Back to profile