Players
Live Riot dataLevel 167
MRO profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

MRO#ZKU

Recent formWWWWWLWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3912 LP

57.1%

Win rate

625W · 469L1,094 Matches

Ranked queue

Grandmaster I

466 LP

90.0%

Win rate

18W · 2L20 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Locke · Mid4100%7.41,235.1
Aurora · Mid366.7%8.71,108.6
Akali · Mid2100%8.1926.2
Qiyana · Jungle250%7741.5
Sylas · Mid2100%8.7713.8
Yasuo · Mid2100%10617.6
Pyke · Support1100%1.4651.7
Ahri · Mid1100%7.5680.4
Ambessa · Top1100%8.1446.1
Sylas · Jungle1100%8.5877.9
Mel · Mid10%7.5897.4

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 12:59:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 11:27:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 10:45:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 9:52:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 8:56:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 7:33:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 6:49:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 5:54:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 4:46:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 3:58:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 2:59:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 1:29:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 12:23:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 11:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 10:49:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 9:50:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 8:45:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 7:52:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 6:56:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 5:55:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
← Newer matchesHistory range: 721–740Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

114 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

17 / 1 / 4 KDA · 143 CS

87.5% KP · 1,404.2 damage/min

15:22
Victory

114 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

8 / 0 / 5 KDA · 159 CS

65.0% KP · 1,165.3 damage/min

18:23
Victory

114 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

8 / 2 / 25 KDA · 36 CS

71.7% KP · 651.7 damage/min

26:12
Victory

114 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

15 / 7 / 9 KDA · 258 CS

58.5% KP · 1,112.5 damage/min

38:23
Victory

114 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

7 / 3 / 5 KDA · 212 CS

46.2% KP · 978.8 damage/min

21:09
Defeat

115 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

7 / 10 / 10 KDA · 160 CS

58.6% KP · 762 damage/min

28:49
Victory

115 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

17 / 3 / 7 KDA · 161 CS

58.5% KP · 1,277.6 damage/min

25:43
Victory

115 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

14 / 7 / 10 KDA · 144 CS

66.7% KP · 1,056.8 damage/min

23:05
Victory

115 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

6 / 4 / 4 KDA · 194 CS

23.8% KP · 739.9 damage/min

20:34
Victory

115 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

16 / 2 / 1 KDA · 120 CS

54.8% KP · 1,201.6 damage/min

15:11
Victory

115 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

5 / 1 / 15 KDA · 288 CS

69.0% KP · 729.4 damage/min

32:10
Victory

115 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 0 / 5 KDA · 114 CS

44.0% KP · 680.4 damage/min

15:11
Victory

115 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

4 / 3 / 4 KDA · 157 CS

36.4% KP · 446.1 damage/min

19:23
Defeat

115 days ago

Aurora champion portrait

Aurora · Mid

13 / 5 / 9 KDA · 202 CS

71.0% KP · 1,181.6 damage/min

27:08
Victory

115 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

9 / 3 / 11 KDA · 212 CS

44.4% KP · 877.9 damage/min

24:50
Victory

116 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Jungle

12 / 3 / 7 KDA · 257 CS

57.6% KP · 720.9 damage/min

30:50
Defeat

116 days ago

Mel champion portrait

Mel · Mid

8 / 8 / 9 KDA · 240 CS

65.4% KP · 897.4 damage/min

32:06
Victory

116 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

6 / 2 / 4 KDA · 277 CS

43.5% KP · 672.4 damage/min

27:00
Victory

116 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

3 / 5 / 6 KDA · 262 CS

42.9% KP · 562.7 damage/min

26:55
Victory

116 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

4 / 1 / 7 KDA · 126 CS

47.8% KP · 698.2 damage/min

15:15
Back to profile
MRO#ZKU — Match History | MacroDiff