Players
Live Riot dataLevel 841
Another Day profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Another Day#000

Recent formWLWWLLWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3042 LP

55.4%

Win rate

434W · 350L784 Matches

Ranked Flex

Challenger I

1863 LP

56.2%

Win rate

218W · 170L388 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Yone · Mid850%9.21,084
Yone · ADC366.7%7.91,100.8
Locke · Mid366.7%71,190.1
Yasuo · Mid1100%7.9925.7
Diana · Mid10%5.2393.7
Yone · Top1100%9948
Riven · Mid10%5.7441
Hwei · Mid10%8.7582.1
Talon · Jungle10%7.7999

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 10:30:31 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 9:49:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 8:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 7:33:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 6:47:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 5:52:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 4:52:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 3:53:30 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 2:59:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 1:18:37 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/21/2026, 12:22:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 11:20:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 10:23:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 9:29:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 8:28:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 7:38:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 6:39:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 5:33:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 4:37:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
10/20/2026, 3:43:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042434 / 350
← Newer matchesHistory range: 801–820Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

99 days ago

Yasuo champion portrait

Yasuo · Mid

10 / 5 / 4 KDA · 207 CS

41.2% KP · 925.7 damage/min

26:20
Defeat

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

6 / 6 / 10 KDA · 298 CS

40.0% KP · 915 damage/min

33:53
Victory

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

14 / 2 / 6 KDA · 280 CS

57.1% KP · 1,181.1 damage/min

26:14
Victory

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

6 / 4 / 5 KDA · 248 CS

25.0% KP · 898.4 damage/min

30:07
Defeat

100 days ago

Diana champion portrait

Diana · Mid

0 / 3 / 0 KDA · 42 CS

0.0% KP · 393.7 damage/min

8:03
Defeat

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · ADC

7 / 5 / 1 KDA · 190 CS

80.0% KP · 841 damage/min

23:03
Victory

100 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

18 / 4 / 7 KDA · 228 CS

61.0% KP · 1,407.6 damage/min

31:38
Defeat

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

5 / 4 / 2 KDA · 233 CS

63.6% KP · 1,173.4 damage/min

24:06
Defeat

100 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

4 / 12 / 7 KDA · 166 CS

28.9% KP · 776.1 damage/min

29:44
Victory

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

16 / 3 / 10 KDA · 298 CS

70.3% KP · 1,429.9 damage/min

30:47
Victory

100 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

8 / 3 / 2 KDA · 234 CS

23.8% KP · 948 damage/min

26:06
Defeat

100 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

3 / 7 / 1 KDA · 118 CS

57.1% KP · 441 damage/min

20:43
Victory

100 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

15 / 2 / 5 KDA · 153 CS

55.6% KP · 1,386.6 damage/min

18:57
Victory

101 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · ADC

18 / 4 / 9 KDA · 232 CS

65.9% KP · 1,374.7 damage/min

28:53
Victory

101 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · ADC

12 / 3 / 12 KDA · 216 CS

72.7% KP · 1,086.6 damage/min

28:50
Victory

101 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

12 / 4 / 10 KDA · 214 CS

51.2% KP · 1,431.6 damage/min

27:29
Defeat

101 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

11 / 5 / 2 KDA · 285 CS

50.0% KP · 1,167 damage/min

27:16
Defeat

101 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 137 CS

50.0% KP · 582.1 damage/min

15:47
Defeat

101 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

1 / 5 / 3 KDA · 199 CS

22.2% KP · 475.4 damage/min

23:01
Defeat

101 days ago

Talon champion portrait

Talon · Jungle

8 / 7 / 10 KDA · 223 CS

50.0% KP · 999 damage/min

28:58
Back to profile
Another Day#000 — Match History | MacroDiff