Players
Live Riot dataLevel 167
MRO profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

MRO#ZKU

Recent formWLWLLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3912 LP

57.1%

Win rate

625W · 469L1,094 Matches

Ranked queue

Grandmaster I

466 LP

90.0%

Win rate

18W · 2L20 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 19 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Sylas · Mid560%7.51,034.8
Aatrox · Jungle366.7%7752.6
Sylas · Jungle250%7.3936.9
Yone · Mid20%7.3557
Jayce · Top1100%8.21,142.8
Taliyah · Support10%2.1670.9
Ambessa · Mid10%6.4931
Pyke · Support10%0.9445.5
Corki · ADC1100%7.51,279.7
Sylas · Support1100%1.6909.9
Akali · Mid1100%7.4932.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 9:49:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 8:56:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 7:33:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 6:49:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 5:54:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 4:46:44 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 3:58:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 2:59:49 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 1:29:42 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/21/2026, 12:23:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 11:59:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 10:49:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 9:50:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 8:45:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 7:52:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 6:56:20 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 5:55:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 4:55:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 3:49:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
10/20/2026, 2:51:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3912625 / 469
← Newer matchesHistory range: 661–680Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

109 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

5 / 3 / 16 KDA · 232 CS

70.0% KP · 1,142.8 damage/min

28:18
Defeat

109 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

2 / 6 / 5 KDA · 158 CS

63.6% KP · 634.8 damage/min

25:07
Victory

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

14 / 4 / 11 KDA · 216 CS

61.0% KP · 1,239.1 damage/min

25:58
Defeat

110 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Jungle

13 / 4 / 7 KDA · 205 CS

76.9% KP · 776.4 damage/min

29:37
Defeat

110 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

1 / 8 / 2 KDA · 161 CS

30.0% KP · 458 damage/min

20:21
Victory

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

5 / 1 / 8 KDA · 229 CS

43.3% KP · 1,103.7 damage/min

24:25
Defeat

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

1 / 1 / 3 KDA · 68 CS

36.4% KP · 243.5 damage/min

12:26
Defeat

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

5 / 8 / 9 KDA · 219 CS

40.0% KP · 909.6 damage/min

30:52
Victory

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

17 / 1 / 10 KDA · 206 CS

67.5% KP · 1,698.6 damage/min

24:03
Victory

110 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

13 / 6 / 11 KDA · 175 CS

50.0% KP · 1,218.6 damage/min

26:07
Victory

110 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Jungle

5 / 2 / 5 KDA · 121 CS

38.5% KP · 498.4 damage/min

15:30
Defeat

110 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Support

4 / 14 / 20 KDA · 78 CS

42.9% KP · 670.9 damage/min

37:46
Victory

110 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Jungle

8 / 6 / 9 KDA · 184 CS

45.9% KP · 983.1 damage/min

28:32
Defeat

110 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Mid

10 / 12 / 16 KDA · 234 CS

51.0% KP · 931 damage/min

36:20
Defeat

110 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

3 / 6 / 10 KDA · 35 CS

65.0% KP · 445.5 damage/min

37:55
Defeat

111 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

6 / 7 / 4 KDA · 153 CS

58.8% KP · 656 damage/min

23:01
Victory

111 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

11 / 4 / 11 KDA · 195 CS

62.9% KP · 1,279.7 damage/min

26:02
Victory

111 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

11 / 2 / 12 KDA · 34 CS

62.2% KP · 909.9 damage/min

21:37
Victory

111 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

11 / 1 / 9 KDA · 184 CS

58.8% KP · 932.6 damage/min

25:02
Back to profile