Players
Live Riot dataLevel 693
Nano profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

Nano#AFW

Recent formLWLWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3760 LP

53.2%

Win rate

792W · 696L1,488 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Viktor · Mid475%9.21,133.9
Orianna · Mid366.7%8.9945
Tristana · Mid20%9.1933.8
Karma · Support2100%1361.3
Ezreal · ADC250%8.3831.2
Ryze · Mid10%8.7535.3
Lissandra · Mid1100%9.81,115.9
Yone · Mid1100%8.11,362.2
Viktor · ADC1100%9.41,256.3
Cassiopeia · ADC10%8.11,178.2
Annie · Mid10%10.2865.4
Cassiopeia · Mid1100%8.11,109.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 2:05:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 1:38:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/20/2026, 12:36:33 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 11:44:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 10:59:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 9:23:01 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 8:30:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 7:32:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 6:27:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 5:41:04 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 4:52:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 3:59:16 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 2:46:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 1:14:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 12:50:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 11:08:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 10:42:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 9:42:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 8:31:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
10/19/2026, 6:17:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3760792 / 696
← Newer matchesHistory range: 141–160Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

59 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

5 / 5 / 4 KDA · 207 CS

52.9% KP · 838.4 damage/min

24:06
Victory

59 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

9 / 0 / 4 KDA · 187 CS

61.9% KP · 1,134.1 damage/min

20:19
Defeat

59 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

2 / 8 / 2 KDA · 258 CS

16.7% KP · 535.3 damage/min

29:39
Victory

59 days ago

Lissandra champion portrait

Lissandra · Mid

12 / 1 / 7 KDA · 223 CS

59.4% KP · 1,115.9 damage/min

22:52
Victory

59 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Mid

8 / 8 / 7 KDA · 187 CS

34.9% KP · 1,362.2 damage/min

23:02
Victory

60 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

2 / 5 / 27 KDA · 29 CS

67.4% KP · 397.9 damage/min

28:21
Victory

60 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

9 / 4 / 17 KDA · 279 CS

59.1% KP · 1,304.8 damage/min

34:19
Victory

61 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · ADC

4 / 3 / 17 KDA · 250 CS

60.0% KP · 1,256.3 damage/min

26:30
Defeat

61 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · ADC

7 / 7 / 8 KDA · 232 CS

46.9% KP · 1,178.2 damage/min

28:37
Victory

61 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

7 / 3 / 14 KDA · 326 CS

46.7% KP · 1,104.2 damage/min

36:59
Victory

61 days ago

Karma champion portrait

Karma · Support

1 / 6 / 20 KDA · 24 CS

47.7% KP · 324.6 damage/min

27:11
Victory

61 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

3 / 3 / 12 KDA · 210 CS

51.7% KP · 666.4 damage/min

22:01
Defeat

62 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

5 / 6 / 11 KDA · 254 CS

57.1% KP · 1,064.5 damage/min

30:43
Defeat

62 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

3 / 2 / 4 KDA · 195 CS

77.8% KP · 910.4 damage/min

18:55
Defeat

62 days ago

Annie champion portrait

Annie · Mid

4 / 2 / 7 KDA · 258 CS

64.7% KP · 865.4 damage/min

25:13
Victory

62 days ago

Cassiopeia champion portrait

Cassiopeia · Mid

9 / 7 / 5 KDA · 221 CS

41.2% KP · 1,109.6 damage/min

27:18
Defeat

62 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · Mid

3 / 3 / 3 KDA · 250 CS

35.3% KP · 1,029.3 damage/min

25:43
Defeat

62 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

5 / 10 / 5 KDA · 274 CS

47.6% KP · 737.3 damage/min

31:46
Victory

63 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

10 / 0 / 9 KDA · 255 CS

55.9% KP · 1,186.3 damage/min

27:45
Victory

64 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

4 / 2 / 7 KDA · 177 CS

39.3% KP · 925 damage/min

22:20
Back to profile
Nano#AFW — Match History | MacroDiff