Players
Live Riot dataLevel 948
Zed The Suiiiiii profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Zed The Suiiiiii#MUSTA

Recent formLWWLWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3067 LP

58.2%

Win rate

360W · 259L619 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

75 LP

62.9%

Win rate

212W · 125L337 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Zed · Mid666.7%71,192.2
Sylas · Mid366.7%5.81,014.6
Zed · Jungle366.7%7.8945.1
Vladimir · Mid2100%7.51,321.5
Sett · Top250%5.81,035.2
Pyke · Support20%0.7367.5
Sylas · Jungle1100%8.11,156.1
Zed · Top1100%8.51,476.8

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 8:12:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 7:23:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 6:38:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 5:55:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 4:56:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 3:59:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 2:28:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 1:44:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 12:56:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 11:59:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 10:14:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 9:19:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 8:30:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 7:26:41 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 6:30:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 5:42:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 4:53:37 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 3:11:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 12:51:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 11:34:27 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
← Newer matchesHistory range: 261–280Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

105 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

0 / 2 / 1 KDA · 60 CS

10.0% KP · 166.1 damage/min

19:33
Victory

105 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

13 / 7 / 12 KDA · 341 CS

58.1% KP · 1,429.5 damage/min

45:12
Victory

105 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

7 / 4 / 8 KDA · 185 CS

46.9% KP · 945 damage/min

31:16
Defeat

105 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

8 / 5 / 3 KDA · 221 CS

42.3% KP · 1,439.3 damage/min

26:56
Victory

105 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

5 / 2 / 4 KDA · 147 CS

42.9% KP · 800.6 damage/min

17:35
Victory

105 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

12 / 4 / 8 KDA · 185 CS

46.5% KP · 1,407 damage/min

27:24
Victory

105 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

9 / 3 / 7 KDA · 185 CS

47.1% KP · 1,213.5 damage/min

24:48
Victory

105 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

16 / 3 / 7 KDA · 243 CS

57.5% KP · 1,156.1 damage/min

29:51
Defeat

105 days ago

Sett champion portrait

Sett · Top

3 / 6 / 6 KDA · 175 CS

28.1% KP · 989.5 damage/min

29:47
Defeat

106 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

9 / 8 / 2 KDA · 167 CS

37.9% KP · 1,054.1 damage/min

26:36
Victory

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Jungle

11 / 6 / 12 KDA · 280 CS

48.9% KP · 1,116.3 damage/min

37:10
Victory

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Top

19 / 3 / 6 KDA · 240 CS

75.8% KP · 1,476.8 damage/min

28:18
Victory

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Jungle

9 / 2 / 11 KDA · 241 CS

51.3% KP · 738.3 damage/min

26:08
Victory

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

20 / 5 / 10 KDA · 235 CS

62.5% KP · 2,058.7 damage/min

29:47
Victory

106 days ago

Sett champion portrait

Sett · Top

7 / 8 / 12 KDA · 205 CS

38.0% KP · 1,080.8 damage/min

35:50
Victory

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

20 / 1 / 8 KDA · 255 CS

52.8% KP · 1,281.3 damage/min

33:29
Defeat

106 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Jungle

8 / 8 / 4 KDA · 198 CS

66.7% KP · 980.6 damage/min

29:51
Victory

106 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

8 / 3 / 6 KDA · 149 CS

35.9% KP · 1,044.6 damage/min

29:07
Defeat

106 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

5 / 7 / 7 KDA · 19 CS

48.0% KP · 362.3 damage/min

24:49
Defeat

106 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

5 / 9 / 6 KDA · 14 CS

47.8% KP · 372.6 damage/min

28:25
Back to profile