Players
Live Riot dataLevel 619
BUILT profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

BUILT#2603

Recent formWWLLLWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3587 LP

56.3%

Win rate

556W · 431L987 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

66.7%

Win rate

12W · 6L18 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Riven · Mid633.3%8.8767.8
Fizz · Mid366.7%7.31,018.1
Rell · Support1100%1.6103.1
Senna · ADC1100%6.5808.8
Qiyana · Mid10%7.4789.4
Rakan · Support10%1419.8
Vladimir · Mid1100%9.5988.1
Ahri · Mid10%8.41,459.3
Riven · Support10%1.3491.3
Riven · ADC1100%7.6736.4
Syndra · Mid10%8730.1
Yunara · ADC1100%9.5594.1
Akali · Mid10%8.1625.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:14:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3587556 / 431
10/20/2026, 3:41:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3587556 / 431
10/20/2026, 2:59:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3587556 / 431
10/20/2026, 1:47:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3622556 / 430
10/20/2026, 12:54:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3657556 / 429
10/20/2026, 11:44:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 10:45:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 9:50:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 8:53:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3632555 / 429
10/20/2026, 7:40:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3667555 / 428
10/20/2026, 6:51:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 5:59:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 4:44:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 3:57:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 2:48:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 1:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/20/2026, 12:55:09 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 11:47:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 10:58:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
10/19/2026, 9:59:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3642554 / 428
← Newer matchesHistory range: 481–500Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

133 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

0 / 3 / 5 KDA · 28 CS

45.5% KP · 103.1 damage/min

17:34
Victory

133 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · ADC

8 / 8 / 10 KDA · 203 CS

56.3% KP · 808.8 damage/min

31:02
Defeat

133 days ago

Fizz champion portrait

Fizz · Mid

12 / 6 / 6 KDA · 207 CS

72.0% KP · 1,002.7 damage/min

27:34
Defeat

133 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

5 / 6 / 6 KDA · 256 CS

42.3% KP · 789.4 damage/min

34:25
Defeat

133 days ago

Rakan champion portrait

Rakan · Support

5 / 5 / 7 KDA · 24 CS

54.5% KP · 419.8 damage/min

24:02
Victory

133 days ago

Fizz champion portrait

Fizz · Mid

17 / 8 / 3 KDA · 224 CS

50.0% KP · 1,164.3 damage/min

34:16
Defeat

133 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

12 / 7 / 4 KDA · 291 CS

50.0% KP · 1,027.4 damage/min

34:50
Victory

133 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

4 / 2 / 1 KDA · 288 CS

27.8% KP · 721.4 damage/min

27:45
Victory

133 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

7 / 4 / 4 KDA · 244 CS

31.4% KP · 988.1 damage/min

25:35
Victory

133 days ago

Fizz champion portrait

Fizz · Mid

12 / 3 / 5 KDA · 213 CS

54.8% KP · 887.3 damage/min

26:39
Defeat

133 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

10 / 3 / 5 KDA · 332 CS

44.1% KP · 1,017.1 damage/min

37:33
Defeat

133 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 238 CS

50.0% KP · 1,459.3 damage/min

28:10
Defeat

134 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Support

6 / 7 / 7 KDA · 40 CS

52.0% KP · 491.3 damage/min

30:11
Victory

134 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

2 / 4 / 2 KDA · 212 CS

14.3% KP · 394 damage/min

25:30
Victory

134 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · ADC

8 / 1 / 5 KDA · 179 CS

65.0% KP · 736.4 damage/min

23:42
Defeat

134 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

2 / 4 / 2 KDA · 132 CS

40.0% KP · 326.7 damage/min

15:44
Defeat

134 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

4 / 6 / 5 KDA · 192 CS

64.3% KP · 730.1 damage/min

24:01
Victory

134 days ago

Yunara champion portrait

Yunara · ADC

4 / 1 / 3 KDA · 149 CS

35.0% KP · 594.1 damage/min

15:43
Defeat

134 days ago

Riven champion portrait

Riven · Mid

12 / 4 / 5 KDA · 255 CS

51.5% KP · 1,120.1 damage/min

30:09
Defeat

134 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

2 / 2 / 4 KDA · 229 CS

27.3% KP · 625.1 damage/min

28:12
Back to profile