Players
Live Riot dataLevel 564
J0HN KIRIAK0U profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

J0HN KIRIAK0U#humus

Recent formLLWWLWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3173 LP

55.8%

Win rate

407W · 323L730 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

57.9%

Win rate

11W · 8L19 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Qiyana · Mid560%8.51,147.3
Ekko · Mid450%8.2905.1
Talon · Mid250%8.3991.3
Jax · Top250%8.1653.2
Vladimir · ADC10%7.5995.7
Gwen · Top10%10.11,180.6
Irelia · Top10%9.3603.3
Syndra · ADC1100%11.2803.7
Vladimir · Mid1100%9.41,400.7

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 2:05:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/21/2026, 1:07:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 10:50:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 9:52:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 8:49:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 7:59:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 6:59:17 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 5:58:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 4:59:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 3:52:33 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 2:40:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 1:43:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 12:47:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 11:48:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 10:49:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 9:55:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 8:20:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 7:23:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 6:36:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
10/20/2026, 5:49:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3173407 / 323
← Newer matchesHistory range: 441–460Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

71 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · ADC

10 / 4 / 7 KDA · 232 CS

77.3% KP · 995.7 damage/min

30:55
Defeat

71 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

8 / 3 / 3 KDA · 271 CS

64.7% KP · 680.6 damage/min

34:35
Victory

71 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

27 / 1 / 5 KDA · 239 CS

66.7% KP · 1,802 damage/min

32:17
Victory

71 days ago

Talon champion portrait

Talon · Mid

10 / 1 / 6 KDA · 208 CS

57.1% KP · 856.1 damage/min

25:16
Defeat

71 days ago

Gwen champion portrait

Gwen · Top

6 / 3 / 2 KDA · 317 CS

53.3% KP · 1,180.6 damage/min

31:19
Victory

72 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

14 / 1 / 3 KDA · 198 CS

63.0% KP · 1,146.9 damage/min

22:23
Defeat

72 days ago

Talon champion portrait

Talon · Mid

14 / 7 / 5 KDA · 264 CS

73.1% KP · 1,126.6 damage/min

31:22
Defeat

72 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

1 / 3 / 0 KDA · 126 CS

33.3% KP · 394.7 damage/min

15:10
Defeat

72 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Top

5 / 9 / 2 KDA · 299 CS

30.4% KP · 603.3 damage/min

32:03
Victory

72 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

13 / 1 / 7 KDA · 266 CS

62.5% KP · 1,049.7 damage/min

31:49
Victory

73 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · ADC

4 / 0 / 9 KDA · 266 CS

41.9% KP · 803.7 damage/min

23:49
Defeat

73 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

6 / 2 / 1 KDA · 174 CS

63.6% KP · 669.4 damage/min

22:30
Victory

73 days ago

Jax champion portrait

Jax · Top

8 / 6 / 6 KDA · 320 CS

42.4% KP · 724 damage/min

38:58
Victory

74 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

19 / 4 / 10 KDA · 250 CS

70.7% KP · 1,738.3 damage/min

30:24
Defeat

74 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

2 / 3 / 1 KDA · 177 CS

21.4% KP · 374.1 damage/min

20:32
Victory

74 days ago

Vladimir champion portrait

Vladimir · Mid

14 / 4 / 7 KDA · 263 CS

56.8% KP · 1,400.7 damage/min

28:03
Victory

75 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

14 / 3 / 8 KDA · 281 CS

47.8% KP · 1,501.1 damage/min

28:10
Defeat

75 days ago

Jax champion portrait

Jax · Top

3 / 9 / 4 KDA · 235 CS

30.4% KP · 582.3 damage/min

29:47
Back to profile