Players
Live Riot dataLevel 948
Zed The Suiiiiii profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

Zed The Suiiiiii#MUSTA

Recent formLLLLWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3067 LP

58.2%

Win rate

360W · 259L619 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond I

75 LP

62.9%

Win rate

212W · 125L337 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Pyke · Support650%0.6449.1
Sylas · Support425%1.4737.8
Zed · Mid366.7%7.51,061.4
Sett · Mid20%7.71,018.7
Blitzcrank · Support250%0.6403.6
Sett · Support1100%1.5587.5
Sylas · Mid10%6.1941.8
Sion · Top10%9.11,367.1

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 3:50:25 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 2:40:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 1:43:58 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 12:47:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 11:48:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 10:49:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 9:55:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 8:59:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 7:23:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 6:38:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 5:55:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 4:56:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 3:59:03 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 2:28:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 1:44:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/20/2026, 12:56:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 11:59:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 10:14:57 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3067360 / 259
10/19/2026, 9:19:31 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
10/19/2026, 8:30:48 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042359 / 259
← Newer matchesHistory range: 341–360Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

120 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

4 / 10 / 2 KDA · 34 CS

50.0% KP · 716.6 damage/min

21:27
Defeat

120 days ago

Sett champion portrait

Sett · Mid

8 / 5 / 1 KDA · 183 CS

47.4% KP · 772.9 damage/min

27:14
Defeat

120 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

9 / 7 / 11 KDA · 17 CS

74.1% KP · 736.4 damage/min

29:09
Defeat

121 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

8 / 6 / 7 KDA · 37 CS

75.0% KP · 757 damage/min

27:59
Victory

121 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

12 / 5 / 14 KDA · 19 CS

60.5% KP · 507.7 damage/min

29:01
Victory

121 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

11 / 5 / 10 KDA · 281 CS

39.6% KP · 1,239 damage/min

37:20
Victory

122 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

2 / 1 / 9 KDA · 10 CS

52.4% KP · 315.9 damage/min

14:19
Victory

122 days ago

Sett champion portrait

Sett · Support

4 / 6 / 17 KDA · 40 CS

47.7% KP · 587.5 damage/min

27:20
Victory

122 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

7 / 8 / 15 KDA · 23 CS

50.0% KP · 891.5 damage/min

19:07
Defeat

122 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

0 / 0 / 0 KDA · 0 CS

0.0% KP · 233.5 damage/min

1:14
Defeat

122 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

6 / 7 / 3 KDA · 37 CS

28.1% KP · 367 damage/min

32:28
Defeat

122 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

7 / 4 / 3 KDA · 214 CS

47.6% KP · 941.8 damage/min

34:50
Defeat

122 days ago

Sion champion portrait

Sion · Top

5 / 5 / 3 KDA · 302 CS

34.8% KP · 1,367.1 damage/min

33:16
Defeat

122 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

9 / 6 / 2 KDA · 196 CS

47.8% KP · 971.1 damage/min

27:59
Defeat

122 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Support

8 / 8 / 11 KDA · 41 CS

52.8% KP · 586.2 damage/min

32:09
Defeat

122 days ago

Sett champion portrait

Sett · Mid

6 / 8 / 5 KDA · 328 CS

30.6% KP · 1,264.4 damage/min

37:42
Victory

122 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

4 / 1 / 4 KDA · 12 CS

53.3% KP · 534.3 damage/min

15:42
Victory

122 days ago

Zed champion portrait

Zed · Mid

11 / 4 / 2 KDA · 219 CS

38.2% KP · 974.2 damage/min

27:07
Defeat

122 days ago

Blitzcrank champion portrait

Blitzcrank · Support

4 / 9 / 14 KDA · 17 CS

75.0% KP · 370.5 damage/min

32:08
Victory

122 days ago

Blitzcrank champion portrait

Blitzcrank · Support

2 / 7 / 28 KDA · 29 CS

63.8% KP · 436.7 damage/min

40:10
Back to profile
Zed The Suiiiiii#MUSTA — Match History | MacroDiff