Players
Live Riot dataLevel 514
Davemon profile icon

NA · Solo/Duo

Davemon#NA1

Recent formWWLWLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

NA

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3228 LP

56.2%

Win rate

698W · 545L1,243 Matches

Ranked queue

Diamond I

75 LP

71.4%

Win rate

10W · 4L14 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Pyke · Support5100%0.6521.6
Qiyana · Mid4100%7.91,147.9
Akshan · Mid366.7%9.21,078
Kassadin · Mid250%8675.3
Locke · Mid10%7.3742.4
Pyke · Mid10%4295.9
Qiyana · ADC10%7.51,018.6
Qiyana · Top1100%6.4713.3
Sylas · Mid10%6.8914.7
Ekko · Mid10%8.7867.6

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 6:54:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 5:58:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 4:55:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 3:50:07 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 2:58:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 1:55:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 12:42:15 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 11:23:50 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 10:24:02 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 9:51:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 8:57:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 7:43:47 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 6:55:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 5:47:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 4:52:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 3:56:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 2:56:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 1:29:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/20/2026, 12:56:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
10/19/2026, 11:50:55 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3228698 / 545
← Newer matchesHistory range: 481–500Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

107 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

6 / 4 / 14 KDA · 12 CS

48.8% KP · 464.9 damage/min

25:52
Victory

107 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

17 / 2 / 7 KDA · 309 CS

68.6% KP · 1,188.3 damage/min

31:46
Defeat

107 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

3 / 4 / 5 KDA · 215 CS

57.1% KP · 681.9 damage/min

27:52
Victory

108 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

6 / 7 / 11 KDA · 19 CS

70.8% KP · 591 damage/min

21:11
Defeat

108 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Mid

5 / 5 / 4 KDA · 142 CS

69.2% KP · 742.4 damage/min

19:26
Victory

108 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

7 / 5 / 4 KDA · 191 CS

29.7% KP · 830.4 damage/min

29:50
Victory

108 days ago

Kassadin champion portrait

Kassadin · Mid

7 / 6 / 3 KDA · 183 CS

35.7% KP · 691.2 damage/min

26:53
Victory

108 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

13 / 7 / 12 KDA · 24 CS

48.1% KP · 493.4 damage/min

37:28
Victory

108 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

12 / 4 / 5 KDA · 266 CS

42.5% KP · 988.5 damage/min

28:00
Defeat

108 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Mid

4 / 5 / 4 KDA · 100 CS

66.7% KP · 295.9 damage/min

24:45
Defeat

108 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · ADC

13 / 4 / 5 KDA · 231 CS

51.4% KP · 1,018.6 damage/min

30:58
Victory

108 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Top

11 / 7 / 5 KDA · 231 CS

45.7% KP · 713.3 damage/min

36:13
Victory

108 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

8 / 3 / 9 KDA · 217 CS

43.6% KP · 900.4 damage/min

29:58
Defeat

108 days ago

Kassadin champion portrait

Kassadin · Mid

8 / 2 / 3 KDA · 216 CS

45.8% KP · 659.4 damage/min

23:34
Defeat

109 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

8 / 9 / 10 KDA · 219 CS

56.3% KP · 914.7 damage/min

32:02
Victory

109 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

9 / 5 / 18 KDA · 19 CS

69.2% KP · 572 damage/min

26:06
Victory

109 days ago

Qiyana champion portrait

Qiyana · Mid

19 / 2 / 4 KDA · 153 CS

76.7% KP · 1,672.6 damage/min

18:46
Victory

109 days ago

Akshan champion portrait

Akshan · Mid

21 / 1 / 4 KDA · 287 CS

73.5% KP · 1,563.7 damage/min

27:19
Defeat

109 days ago

Ekko champion portrait

Ekko · Mid

4 / 4 / 3 KDA · 342 CS

31.8% KP · 867.6 damage/min

39:22
Victory

109 days ago

Pyke champion portrait

Pyke · Support

5 / 5 / 16 KDA · 10 CS

56.8% KP · 486.6 damage/min

22:56
Back to profile