Players
Live Riot dataLevel 165
STEPZ profile icon

BR · Solo/Duo

STEPZ#asd

Recent formWWWWWWLW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

BR

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3471 LP

58.2%

Win rate

782W · 561L1,343 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Naafiri · Jungle475%8.11,077.9
Wukong · Jungle450%8.5918.4
Kai'Sa · Jungle2100%8.5932.4
Jarvan IV · Jungle2100%8.91,090.2
Aatrox · Jungle2100%9.21,226.9
Irelia · Mid1100%91,591.4
Lee Sin · Jungle1100%8.41,314.4
Ambessa · Jungle1100%8.31,050.6
Nasus · Jungle1100%7.9858
Vi · Jungle10%7.3688.4
Sylas · Jungle10%6.3665.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 11:22:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 10:22:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 9:28:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 8:22:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 7:58:46 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 6:22:52 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 5:13:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 4:49:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 3:20:54 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 2:19:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 1:24:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 12:40:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 11:43:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 10:58:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 9:58:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 8:32:34 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 7:41:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 6:50:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 5:59:58 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
10/20/2026, 4:54:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3471782 / 561
← Newer matchesHistory range: 621–640Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

127 days ago

Irelia champion portrait

Irelia · Mid

17 / 12 / 8 KDA · 230 CS

69.4% KP · 1,591.4 damage/min

25:39
Victory

127 days ago

Lee Sin champion portrait

Lee Sin · Jungle

16 / 3 / 8 KDA · 230 CS

72.7% KP · 1,314.4 damage/min

27:21
Victory

127 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Jungle

8 / 3 / 8 KDA · 197 CS

72.7% KP · 1,050.6 damage/min

23:36
Victory

127 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

10 / 2 / 10 KDA · 180 CS

46.5% KP · 829.2 damage/min

23:07
Victory

127 days ago

Nasus champion portrait

Nasus · Jungle

9 / 0 / 10 KDA · 150 CS

73.1% KP · 858 damage/min

18:59
Victory

127 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · Jungle

3 / 10 / 11 KDA · 200 CS

40.0% KP · 774.8 damage/min

26:22
Defeat

127 days ago

Vi champion portrait

Vi · Jungle

7 / 3 / 4 KDA · 204 CS

61.1% KP · 688.4 damage/min

27:55
Victory

127 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · Jungle

16 / 6 / 11 KDA · 315 CS

56.3% KP · 1,089.9 damage/min

34:03
Defeat

127 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

8 / 6 / 1 KDA · 186 CS

56.3% KP · 855.9 damage/min

22:42
Victory

127 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

11 / 1 / 2 KDA · 122 CS

61.9% KP · 777.6 damage/min

15:30
Victory

127 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Jungle

12 / 1 / 12 KDA · 203 CS

75.0% KP · 1,210.2 damage/min

22:12
Defeat

127 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

4 / 5 / 5 KDA · 213 CS

40.9% KP · 626.5 damage/min

27:40
Defeat

128 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

4 / 7 / 7 KDA · 248 CS

45.8% KP · 711.3 damage/min

29:09
Victory

128 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

10 / 6 / 12 KDA · 215 CS

56.4% KP · 1,080.8 damage/min

26:30
Victory

128 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

19 / 5 / 14 KDA · 243 CS

55.9% KP · 1,430.7 damage/min

28:55
Victory

128 days ago

Naafiri champion portrait

Naafiri · Jungle

15 / 2 / 13 KDA · 259 CS

54.9% KP · 1,425.1 damage/min

30:16
Victory

128 days ago

Jarvan IV champion portrait

Jarvan IV · Jungle

12 / 3 / 12 KDA · 255 CS

80.0% KP · 1,402.8 damage/min

26:09
Victory

128 days ago

Wukong champion portrait

Wukong · Jungle

13 / 4 / 8 KDA · 252 CS

51.2% KP · 1,025.4 damage/min

27:35
Victory

129 days ago

Aatrox champion portrait

Aatrox · Jungle

16 / 5 / 3 KDA · 231 CS

52.8% KP · 1,243.5 damage/min

24:55
Defeat

129 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

7 / 9 / 4 KDA · 168 CS

55.0% KP · 665.2 damage/min

26:31
Back to profile