Players
Live Riot dataLevel 396
petrzalsky princ profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

petrzalsky princ#zeen

Recent formWWWLLWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3017 LP

56.7%

Win rate

412W · 314L726 Matches

Ranked Flex

Diamond IV

20 LP

52.0%

Win rate

13W · 12L25 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Locke · Jungle785.7%7.8891.5
Viego · Jungle580%7.7782.2
Kayn · Jungle250%8.8575.6
Locke · Top250%7.21,022.1
Graves · Jungle1100%8.1775.8
Gragas · Top10%6.8741.8
Kai'Sa · ADC10%9.3645
Sylas · Jungle10%8.2686

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 9:14:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 8:59:43 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 7:45:36 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 6:29:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 5:42:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 4:59:26 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 3:10:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 2:46:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 12:35:09 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 5:32:16 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/19/2026, 1:51:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 11:47:39 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 10:44:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 8:57:51 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 6:29:10 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 5:53:47 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 2:33:42 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 7:37:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 6:58:53 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
10/18/2026, 2:03:10 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3017412 / 314
← Newer matchesHistory range: 81–100Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

38 days ago

Graves champion portrait

Graves · Jungle

9 / 10 / 11 KDA · 278 CS

44.4% KP · 775.8 damage/min

34:11
Victory

38 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

16 / 3 / 7 KDA · 249 CS

74.2% KP · 1,138.5 damage/min

30:44
Victory

39 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

18 / 3 / 5 KDA · 169 CS

76.7% KP · 1,336.2 damage/min

20:46
Defeat

39 days ago

Kayn champion portrait

Kayn · Jungle

4 / 6 / 3 KDA · 204 CS

77.8% KP · 530.9 damage/min

22:41
Defeat

39 days ago

Gragas champion portrait

Gragas · Top

7 / 9 / 0 KDA · 193 CS

25.0% KP · 741.8 damage/min

28:22
Victory

41 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

12 / 1 / 5 KDA · 212 CS

51.5% KP · 928.8 damage/min

25:15
Victory

42 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

14 / 4 / 7 KDA · 222 CS

53.8% KP · 745.9 damage/min

28:06
Victory

42 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

10 / 0 / 2 KDA · 142 CS

66.7% KP · 503.8 damage/min

15:16
Victory

49 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Top

18 / 2 / 9 KDA · 199 CS

52.9% KP · 1,258.2 damage/min

28:03
Defeat

52 days ago

Kai'Sa champion portrait

Kai'Sa · ADC

5 / 6 / 4 KDA · 244 CS

33.3% KP · 645 damage/min

26:18
Victory

53 days ago

Kayn champion portrait

Kayn · Jungle

10 / 2 / 4 KDA · 168 CS

43.8% KP · 620.3 damage/min

19:33
Victory

53 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

21 / 4 / 10 KDA · 203 CS

79.5% KP · 1,175 damage/min

26:02
Victory

53 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

19 / 5 / 9 KDA · 233 CS

65.1% KP · 1,122.6 damage/min

29:47
Victory

53 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

22 / 4 / 8 KDA · 232 CS

65.2% KP · 1,265.4 damage/min

35:05
Victory

57 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

11 / 2 / 4 KDA · 193 CS

48.4% KP · 794.7 damage/min

24:30
Defeat

57 days ago

Viego champion portrait

Viego · Jungle

1 / 7 / 2 KDA · 208 CS

27.3% KP · 319 damage/min

30:54
Defeat

57 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

1 / 3 / 4 KDA · 109 CS

50.0% KP · 278.2 damage/min

15:31
Victory

57 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Jungle

5 / 0 / 2 KDA · 114 CS

58.3% KP · 543.7 damage/min

15:11
Defeat

58 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Jungle

8 / 3 / 3 KDA · 228 CS

52.4% KP · 686 damage/min

27:44
Defeat

60 days ago

Locke champion portrait

Locke · Top

4 / 2 / 3 KDA · 112 CS

53.8% KP · 785.9 damage/min

15:33
Back to profile