Players
Live Riot dataLevel 487
JD   julek profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

JD julek#ego

Recent formWLLWWWLL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3042 LP

53.9%

Win rate

570W · 487L1,057 Matches

Ranked Flex

Emerald I

75 LP

57.6%

Win rate

19W · 14L33 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 17 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lulu · Support966.7%0.9288.2
Syndra · Mid250%9.7830.5
Nami · Support10%1317.5
Bard · Support1100%0.8552.3
Hwei · Mid10%7.41,169.6
Senna · Support1100%1.3562.9
Seraphine · Support1100%1.4475.8
Viktor · Mid10%8677.3

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/20/2026, 4:07:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 3:57:03 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 2:45:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 1:10:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 12:51:53 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 11:50:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 10:36:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 9:31:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 8:36:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3042570 / 487
10/20/2026, 7:44:38 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 6:14:48 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 5:19:14 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 4:33:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 3:41:06 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 2:47:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 1:54:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/20/2026, 12:57:29 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/19/2026, 11:53:44 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/19/2026, 10:15:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
10/19/2026, 9:30:18 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3077570 / 486
← Newer matchesHistory range: 441–460Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Victory

118 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 0 / 18 KDA · 33 CS

70.4% KP · 298.4 damage/min

23:50
Defeat

118 days ago

Nami champion portrait

Nami · Support

2 / 3 / 10 KDA · 24 CS

80.0% KP · 317.5 damage/min

24:25
Defeat

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 5 / 14 KDA · 18 CS

65.2% KP · 324.3 damage/min

23:39
Victory

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

2 / 7 / 15 KDA · 26 CS

65.4% KP · 205.9 damage/min

26:53
Victory

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

4 / 5 / 23 KDA · 26 CS

64.3% KP · 382 damage/min

27:27
Victory

119 days ago

Bard champion portrait

Bard · Support

4 / 6 / 16 KDA · 23 CS

58.8% KP · 552.3 damage/min

27:40
Defeat

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 8 / 19 KDA · 22 CS

76.9% KP · 261.7 damage/min

26:33
Defeat

119 days ago

Hwei champion portrait

Hwei · Mid

6 / 8 / 14 KDA · 235 CS

54.1% KP · 1,169.6 damage/min

31:48
Defeat

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

0 / 6 / 10 KDA · 21 CS

62.5% KP · 204.2 damage/min

26:25
Victory

119 days ago

Senna champion portrait

Senna · Support

3 / 9 / 23 KDA · 43 CS

60.5% KP · 562.9 damage/min

32:36
Victory

119 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

2 / 3 / 18 KDA · 13 CS

57.1% KP · 271.9 damage/min

18:32
Victory

120 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Support

2 / 4 / 18 KDA · 37 CS

69.0% KP · 475.8 damage/min

26:51
Victory

120 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

3 / 6 / 20 KDA · 34 CS

79.3% KP · 264 damage/min

35:38
Victory

120 days ago

Lulu champion portrait

Lulu · Support

1 / 2 / 15 KDA · 25 CS

84.2% KP · 381.7 damage/min

21:59
Defeat

120 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

3 / 3 / 3 KDA · 291 CS

31.6% KP · 910.1 damage/min

29:02
Victory

120 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

7 / 1 / 1 KDA · 146 CS

42.1% KP · 750.9 damage/min

15:37
Defeat

120 days ago

Viktor champion portrait

Viktor · Mid

2 / 7 / 6 KDA · 216 CS

40.0% KP · 677.3 damage/min

27:03
Back to profile